SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,500,000Your dream corner villa, on two main streetsAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 4,800,000Luxury 7 BR Villa Pool Elevator Corner Prime ViewAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7 7+ 7,200 sqft 666 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,500,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft
12Land 1,170,000Ajman Global City Prime Land PlotPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 424 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,100,000Luxury Classic Villa in Al Helio | 5 Master BR + CAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 677 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,950,000A luxurious corner villa with four facades and a sAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 655 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 58,000,000Residential sale | high steady income | primaryAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,450 sqft 5,550 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Apartment 320,0001bhk | Sale | Liles Tower | parking | E311 |Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman 1 2 990 sqft 323 AED/sqft
8Apartment 400,0001BR Ajman One Partial Sea View Tower 2Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,050 sqft 380 AED/sqft
17Apartment 610,0003 bedroom for sale Falcon cash parkingFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,004 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Townhouse 1,350,0005BR Townhouse Al Helio with RoofAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 2,700 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,850,000Including AC-Direct Owner-Negotiable_freeholdAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 570 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,650,000Own a two-story villa with a swimming pool and a lAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
10Apartment 310,000Studio Al Waha Open View with ParkingOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 620 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Townhouse 1,350,000Modern Townhouse Al Yasmeen Italian FinishAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 2,400 sqft 562 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,980,000Modern 7BR Villa in Al Bahia | 2 Floors + Roof witAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 7 7+ 3,100 sqft 638 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,600,000Luxury villa for sale – Al Helio 2 area, AjmanPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 7 3,500 sqft 457 AED/sqft
13Apartment 350,0001 Bhk city tower , best price 350.000,high ROIPremiumCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 405,000Land for sale, registration fees included.FeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 2,800,000Including AC,electricity,water-Negotiable_freeholdAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,450,000Villa with open garden views, 3 floors and a rooftAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 6,000 sqft 575 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,250,000An exceptional opportunity a modern luxury villaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7 7+ 4,500 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 3,200,000Villa with elevator, Sheikh Ammar StreetFeaturedAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,050,0002floors,roof_Registration free_freehold_NegotiableAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 512 AED/sqft