SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,750,000Villa for sale with personal finishing, ownershipAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 486 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,800,000Classic design, all registration fees, freehold oAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,450,0003 bedrooms / alyasmeen /includes water/ elect/ AcAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,550,000A bargain price including registration fees, freeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
2Whole Building 2,200,000Corner Building in Al Nuaimiya 2 – Stable Income,Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 5 3,600 sqft 611 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,750,000European design | Close to Ambassador Mall | andAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 486 AED/sqft
5Land 1,800,000Al Rashidiya 6400 SqFt Residential comer LandThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,640,000Special discount for cash purchases. Villa on theAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,650 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 1,350,000Townhouse with a touch of creativity and artworkAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 409 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 1,240,000A bargain price, a unique opportunity directly froAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 413 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 2,280,000Classic Corner Villa, fees include 6 roomsPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,700,000Luxury design near Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, freehAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 1,650,000Turnkey delivery including registration fees, watAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 458 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,840,000Includes registration fees, water, electricity, aAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 511 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,440,000Direct from the owner, registration fees includedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,620,000Villa for sale with swimming pool, central ACPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 506 AED/sqft
First Sale25Townhouse 1,250,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,590,000Luxury villa for sale at a bargain price, includiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 441 AED/sqft