First SaleNew21Villa 2,100,000Al Helio 2 5 BR VillaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 617 AED/sqft
First SaleNew20Villa 1,350,000Al Helio 2 3 BR VillaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 447 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Villa 1,550,000include regstration , prime location+FIXED PRICEAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,200 sqft 484 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Villa 1,550,000Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen AjmaAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew10Apartment 977,0002BR Apartment Al Ameera Phase 5 Ajman DirectAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,948 sqft 501 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew10Apartment 660,0001BR Apartment Al Ameera Phase 5 Ajman DirectAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,188 sqft 555 AED/sqft
First SaleNew27Apartment 1,066,239Largest Layout | Only 5% Down Payment | FreeholdOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 2,250 sqft 473 AED/sqft
First SaleNew26Villa 1,800,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationPremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 473 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 966,8002BR Apartment Oasis3 Ajman Freehold DealOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,852 sqft 522 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew16Apartment 620,0002BHK in Orient Towers Ajman with competitive priceOrient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 2 1,377 sqft 450 AED/sqft
First SaleNew25Villa 1,950,0005BR Ensuite + Maid | Prime Mowaihat 2 LocationAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 527 AED/sqft
First SaleNew26Villa 1,950,0005BR Villa | Maid’s Room & Family LoungeAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 573 AED/sqft
New19Apartment 300,000Studio for sale Orient Towers cash dealOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman studio 1 500 sqft 600 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 1,181,872Two bedrooms and a living room with gym + swimmingCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,575 sqft 750 AED/sqft
New13Villa 1,650,000Prime Living in Al Rawda 1 | Spacious 5-BR VillaAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 5 4,360 sqft 378 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 1,380,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Yasmin, Ajman | Two flAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 1,800 sqft 766 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Townhouse 1,450,000TOWN HOUSE \\ INCLUDING ( REGISTRATION\ FEWA\ACAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 6 1,722 sqft 842 AED/sqft
New15Apartment 580,0002bhk for Sale in Gulf Tower –Emirates City, AjmanGulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman 2 3 1,186 sqft 489 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Villa 1,670,000Brand new corner villa, first occupancy, personalPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 554 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 1,339,777Two bedrooms and a living room with gym + swimmingCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,786 sqft 750 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 445,000For Sale 2 BHK Apartment in Ajman Pearl TowersTower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,320 sqft 337 AED/sqft
New20Apartment 750,000Ready to Move | Family Friendly Community | Sale |PremiumAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,542 sqft 486 AED/sqft
New16Apartment 711,000A Great Ownership Opportunity in Orient TowersOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,640 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 130,000Residential Plot in Manama 14, Fees IncludedPremiumManama, Ajman 1,725 sqft 75 AED/sqft