15Apartment 811,206Luxury Apartment for Sale in Oasis Tower 2Al Rashed 1, Al Rashid Towers, Al Humaid City, Ajman 2 2 1,800 sqft 450 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
21Apartment 415,285Investment Deal, 1BR 2Baths, City Towers AjmanCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 913 sqft 454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Villa 1,400,000including electricity, water and air conditionersAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Villa 3,700,000Elegance and creativity come together in AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7 7+ 5,000 sqft 740 AED/sqft
20Apartment 410,000Own in City Tower with 322.000 down paymentCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 750 sqft 546 AED/sqft
20Apartment 410,000Furnished 1BR for Sale in City Tower AED 410,000City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 750 sqft 546 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 2,000,000Spacious 4 BR Villa in Al Yasmeen 1 for SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7+ 3,700 sqft 540 AED/sqft
27Apartment 876,000A prime opportunity to buy a two-bedroom apartmentAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 467 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 370,000Al Helio 2 Residential Land PlotPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 214 AED/sqft
15Apartment 718,0001BR for Sale in Orient Towers Sea View AED 718,000Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,210 sqft 593 AED/sqft
9Apartment 310,000For sale: A prime opportunity in Oasis TowersOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman studio 1 520 sqft 596 AED/sqft
8Apartment 510,000For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in the OrientOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 463 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 660,000Al Amira Village 1 BR Apartment With maids RoomAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,188 sqft 555 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Townhouse 1,340,000Own a luxury townhouse at a special price and withAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 778 AED/sqft
9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
10Villa 1,000,000Arabic house for sale / 10% return on investment /Liwara 1, Ajman 5 4 3,200 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 729,000Fees included freehold ownership for all nationaliAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,014 sqft 241 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 999,000Al Amira Village 2 BR ApartmentAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,994 sqft 501 AED/sqft
20Apartment 410,000Special Ownership Opportunity in City TowerCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 750 sqft 546 AED/sqft
First Sale24Apartment 852,000Barajeel Towers, Luxury Apartments payment planBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,430 sqft 595 AED/sqft
19Apartment 1,100,0003BR Oasis Tower sea view, luxury HighEnd FurnishedOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 3 1,950 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 415,000Townhouse land for sale in Al Zahia Gardens,f holdPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 2,445,000PAY 122,250 AED|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|3BHK FOR SALEAmwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 5 2,776 sqft 880 AED/sqft
14Land 747,472100% FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE ON INSTALLMENTSAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft