17Whole Building 10,300,000Residential and commercial building for sale in AjAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,537 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,900,0002floors,roof_Registration free_freehold_NegotiableAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,900 sqft 487 AED/sqft
13Apartment 270,000Studio for Sale with Parking & Great ROI 270KPremiumHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1 675 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,700,000Classic design and high-end finishes, including prAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
4Land 460,000Prime Investment Land in Liwara 1 Ajman Very PrimeLiwara 1, Ajman 1,600 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 2,050,000Price includes registration fees and is negotiableAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,900 sqft 525 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 2,500,000All-inclusive_swimming pool_Negotiable-freeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 657 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 2,300,0002floors,roof_Registration free_freehold_NegotiableAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 511 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 2,100,000Classic design, price includes registration and owAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
23Apartment 250,000Studio for Sale – Smart Tower 1Al Amerah, AjmanSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 1 560 sqft 446 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,950,000Al Bahia villa 6 master 2 floors + roof 3014 sqftAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 646 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 648,349New Lunch \\ Fully Serviced \\ Only 10% DepositAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,233 sqft 525 AED/sqft
First Sale25Townhouse 1,440,000Fees included - Freehold - Super Deluxe finishingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 25,927,550Fresh launch | G+17F | Where Elegance Meets NatureSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 110,330 sqft 235 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 1,900,0002floors,roof_Registration free_freehold_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,700 sqft 513 AED/sqft
23Villa 2,250,000For sale: A luxurious villa in Al Helio 2,Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,200 sqft 535 AED/sqft
First Sale29Townhouse 1,330,000Fees included - Freehold - Super Deluxe finishingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 6 3,000 sqft 443 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 2,750,000Classic villa, palace design, electricity, water,Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 550 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 333,000Studio For Sale | Freehold | Parking | Large AreaAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 579 sqft 575 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,900,000Al Bahia villa 5 master + maid 3550 sqft 1.9M incAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 466,9251BHK for Sale – Al Ameera Village B16 | FreeholdAl Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 965 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 230,000Residential plot in Masfot 9 | 4575 sqft | G+1Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman 4,575 sqft 50 AED/sqft
8Apartment 420,0001bhk in al amira ready to move downpayment148kAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 788 sqft 532 AED/sqft
26Apartment 415,000For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in City Tower C2City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 865 sqft 479 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,900,000Al Bahia corner villa 5 master 2 floors + roof 355Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft