First Sale22Villa 1,550,000Fees included - Freehold - Super Deluxe finishingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,400 sqft 455 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 1,470,000Fees included - Freehold - Super Deluxe finishingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,200 sqft 459 AED/sqft
First Sale14Townhouse 1,340,000Villa sale Ajman 5rooms, freehold, Cash or bankAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6 1,722 sqft 778 AED/sqft
8Apartment 400,0001BR Ajman One Partial Sea View Tower 2Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,050 sqft 380 AED/sqft
12Apartment 484,000Two bedroom furnished for sale with parkingCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 1,154 sqft 419 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 551,179Amazing 1BHK Apartment at Attractive PriceKentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman 1 2 1,102 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,600,000Registration free- prime location - good priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 530 AED/sqft
9Apartment 642,000Suitable for living and investment | City CenterPremiumGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,137 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 2,100,000Two-Storey Villa with Roof in Al Bahia – 6 MasterAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,200,000Al Bahia corner villa 3 floors pool 5 master 3014Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 729 AED/sqft
First Sale17Apartment 450,000Cheapest 2BHK Apt. Sea View Vacant in AjmanFeaturedAjman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 351 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 3,800,000Take advantage of this opportunity at a special prAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 380 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,000,000Price includes electricity, water, and air conditiAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 1,950,000Al Bahia villa 2 floors + roof 5 master 4000 builAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 646 AED/sqft
8Apartment 370,000A distinctive residential and investment opportuniAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 575 sqft 643 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,200,000Take advantage of this opportunity at a special prAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 647 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,550,000Fees included - Freehold - Super Deluxe finishingAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,400 sqft 455 AED/sqft
9Apartment 433,000Flat For Sale //No Registration FeesAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 767 sqft 564 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 1,300,000Al Helio 1 4 bedroom Villa with GardenAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 433 AED/sqft
8Apartment 400,000One bedroom for sale Ajman One rentedAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,050 sqft 380 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 20,000,000Newly Building for sale in Al Yasmeen 1Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 7+ 7+ 350,000 sqft 57 AED/sqft
16Apartment 365,000Spacious area ready to move in the heart of AjmanHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,287 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Land 120,000Residential Plots for Sale on Installments in ManaFeaturedManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 69 AED/sqft