SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 1,043,000Zero D-P | Sea View |1% Monthly | No commissionAl Watan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,368 sqft 762 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 180,000Residential land in Manama 9, 3th plot from streetPremiumManama, Ajman 4,380 sqft 41 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 1,899,000Outstanding Investment Opportunity in Al Helio 2 AAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 2,990,000Luxury Classic Villa for Sale in Al Zahya Ajman |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 664 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 145,000Own a residential plot In Manama 14 including feesManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 84 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 845,000Residential plot | 3014 sqft , including feesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 2,990,000A luxury classic-style villa for sale in one of thOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,600 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Apartment 3,345,000Penthouse | Golf Course View | 2 Yrs Post HandoverGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 4 2,340 sqft 1,429 AED/sqft
6Land 840,000Premium Plots Opposite Safeer Mall directPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,820 sqft 219 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Villa 2,500,000For sale including water, electricity, and air conAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 195,000Corner plot of land in Manama 5, close to the roadPremiumManama, Ajman 4,280 sqft 45 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,750,000Corner villa for sale in Al Helio 2 – AjmanPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 1,950,0005-bedroom villa for sale in Ajman, including regisAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 646 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Apartment 1,150,000Corniche Residences – 2BHK Apartment with Sea ViewAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,396 sqft 479 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 140,000Residential plot ,1723 sqft | including fees twiceManama, Ajman 1,723 sqft 81 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 1,082,0005% D-P | installments over 5 years | sea viewAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,256 sqft 861 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,000,000Modern Elegance | Grand Family ResidenceAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 680,000Land for sale | Al Zahiyah Ajman | Fees included |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 2,190,000Luxury Modern Palace for Sale in Al Helio 2 AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7 7+ 5,000 sqft 438 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 1,571,0005% D-P | installments over 5 years | sea viewAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,860 sqft 844 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive Plot for saleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 130,000Residential plot Manama14 including fees freeholdManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 75 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Full Floor 900,000For sale in Al-Hamidiyah area, prime locationAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 3 4 6,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
6Land 490,000Two plots in Masfout 8, next to Al-Mawadda MosquePremiumMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 8,610 sqft 56 AED/sqft