First SaleNew10Apartment 899,000Barajeel Towers 1 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 700 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Apartment 773,832One 678 Residences 1 BR with Landmark ViewOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 650 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 455,000Luxury 2BR Creek View Apartment with Parking SaleTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 355 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 1,520,000Mawjan Tower 1 BR with Landmark ViewMawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,052 sqft 1,444 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 270,000Rented Studio in Horizon Tower with Parking SaleHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 675 sqft 400 AED/sqft
New17Villa 1,750,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Rawda 1 High ROIAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 3,980 sqft 439 AED/sqft
First SaleNew7Apartment 956,648Al Amira Village 2 BR ApartmentAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,926 sqft 496 AED/sqft
New16Townhouse 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3 BR TownhouseAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 4 1,700 sqft 470 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew21Apartment 394,102Studio in Al Ameera Village Ajman Payment planAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 637 sqft 618 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 923,551Al Naemiya Tower 2, 3 BR ApartmentAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 4 1,875 sqft 492 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 2,100,000Modern villa in Al Yasmin, two floors and a roofAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 1,114,000One 678 Residences 2 BR ApartmentOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,940 sqft 574 AED/sqft
New9Apartment 490,209Al Naemiya Tower 2 1 BR ApartmentAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 896 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Villa 1,450,0005BR Villa Al Helio 1 with RoofAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 2,500 sqft 580 AED/sqft
New15Apartment 620,000Al Amira Village 2 BR ApartmentAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,350 sqft 459 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Villa 1,950,000Modern 5 Master Bedroom Villa in Al BahiaAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 646 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 794,000Ajman Creek Towers 1 BR 1088--Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 729 AED/sqft
New2Land 485,000This expansive plot in Al Helio 2 CornerAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Villa 1,480,000Helio 2 Villa 3 Beds All InclusiveAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 491 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Apartment 540,000fresh perspective on modernBluebell Residence 1 BRBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew16Apartment 561,000LUXURY 1BHK WITH FURNISHED | SPECIOUS LAYOUTOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 1 2 1,154 sqft 486 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Apartment 977,194Al Ameera Village 2 BR ApartmentFeaturedAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,948 sqft 501 AED/sqft