10Villa 3,500,000Al Rawda 2 Villas 5 BR VillaAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 6 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 2,280,000Corner villa, fees include 7 rooms with a roofAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7 7+ 3,800 sqft 600 AED/sqft
15Land 2,600,000Residential + Commercial Land G+8 For SaleAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 1,550,000Villa with swimming pool_Negotiable-freehold-primeAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 1,480,000Own a villa at a great price, including water, eleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 491 AED/sqft
14Villa 1,750,000Al Helio 2 5 BR Villa with GardenAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 1,750,000 sqft 1 AED/sqft
First Sale20Villa 1,650,000Included Registration free_Direct Owner_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 485 AED/sqft
28Villa 1,850,000for sele Al Helio 2 5 BR VillaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 1,600,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 421 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 1,750,000Villa for sale in Al Zahia, Qar Street .Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7+ 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,350,000Luxury Classic Corner Villa for Sale in Al HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 546 AED/sqft
First Sale20Villa 1,600,000Included Registration free_Direct Owner_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 470 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,600,000A perfect opportunity to own a corner villa. PriceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 484 AED/sqft
First Sale15Villa 1,750,000Luxury Corner Villa With Roof IncludedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Townhouse 1,250,000A golden opportunity to own a townhouse at a fantaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Apartment 989,3552BHK with Maid Room in Al Ameera Down Payment 49kAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,994 sqft 496 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 1,500,000Included Registration free_Direct Owner_NegotiableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 497 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 440,0001BR Apartment Al Ameera Village Ajman SaleAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 753 sqft 584 AED/sqft
9Apartment 700,000Corniche Tower 2 BR ApartmentCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 329 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 240,000Open View Studio | Prime Spot | Freehold | ParkingFeaturedAjman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 364 sqft 659 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 947,747Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Waha 3 with 5% DPOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,852 sqft 511 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 680,0002BR Apartment Al Ameera Village Ajman SaleAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,353 sqft 502 AED/sqft
13Land 3,000,000Resi. Plot | Near Corniche | Prime Spot | FreeholdFeaturedAl Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 11,800 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 2,500,000Luxury Corner Villa for Sale in Al Zahia – ModernAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 2,400,000Classic corner villa in Al Helwa 2.Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7+ 3,700 sqft 648 AED/sqft