SuperAgent20Apartment 585,000Freehold Below Market Spacious UnitOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 2 3 1,444 sqft 405 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 1,700,000Special Modern Villa For Sale Near The GardenAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 485 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 1,699,000Modern Corner Villa in Al Helio 2 Near AzhaPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 563 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,030,759AMWAJ 1BHK | High ROI and Rental | Sea facing |Amwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 2 1,179 sqft 874 AED/sqft
5Land 2,100,000land for sale in al mowaihat 2 total area 10000s.qAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
5Land 1,500,000Land in Al-Aliya,G+3 residential/commercial 1,5MAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 544 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 655,000Corner Plot |12 Months Installments Ready to BuildAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2,250 sqft 291 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 932,257Waterfront 1BR – Strong Capital AppreciationPremiumGateway, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 717 sqft 1,300 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,950,000Premium Villa for Sale in Al Helio Centre – AjmanFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 646 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 585,000Corner Plot 12 Months Installments Ready to BuildFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 2,200 sqft 265 AED/sqft
7Land 693,595Townhouse corner plot |Freehold | Ready | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,831 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 1,100,000Below Market Ready Corner View UnitGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 2,415 sqft 455 AED/sqft
First Sale25Villa 2,050,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Yasmeen ajmanAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 512 AED/sqft
11Land 783,640Freehold Villa Plot | Payment Plan | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,650,000Luxury Corner Villa for Sale in Al Rawdha – AjmanFeaturedAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6 7+ 3,750 sqft 706 AED/sqft
12Apartment 300,0001BHK For sale in Al Nuaimiya Towers Ajman for 300kAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 750 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 2,000,000Own your dream home! A villa on a main street withPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
First Sale5Villa 2,250,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 Prime LocationFeaturedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,400 sqft 661 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 1,600,000Villa for sale with swimming pool including feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,500,000Your dream corner villa, located on two main streeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 657 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,494,958Al Zorah 1BR – Luxury & Growth OpportunityFeaturedSealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 972 sqft 1,538 AED/sqft
14Apartment 490,000Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment for SaleCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,154 sqft 424 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,980,000Villa with registration included, special price foPremiumAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7 3,910 sqft 506 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,290,000Own your dream villa and invest in style in a luxuAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 2,525 sqft 510 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 850,000Land for Sale | G+2 | Al Yasmeen – Ready to BuildAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,100 sqft 274 AED/sqft