SuperAgent17Townhouse 2,000,000Own a townhouse with installment paymentsAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,119 sqft 641 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 1,900,000Al Bahia Villa 5 Beds All InclusiveAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 794,289Waterfront 1 BR Apartment in Ajman Creek TowersPremiumAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 730 AED/sqft
First Sale25Townhouse 1,350,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,370,0004BR Townhouse Al Yasmeen FreeholdAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 795 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 380,000Own your apartment with the remaining installmentsCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 855 sqft 444 AED/sqft
8Apartment 340,000studio for sale ajman first patment 168.000AEDAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 572 sqft 594 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 1,450,0005BR Villa Al Helio 1 with RoofAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 2,500 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,300,000Get the best benefits at competitive prices, all fAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,500 sqft 657 AED/sqft
3Land 4,400,000Residential Commercial Land G+15 Al Nuaimiya AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 9,300 sqft 473 AED/sqft
First Sale14Townhouse 1,400,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 1,620,000Freehold ownership including registration feesPremiumAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7+ 3,450 sqft 469 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Villa 1,800,000Luxury 6BR Villa| Premium Finishes | AED 1.8M CashAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 6 3,811 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 550,000Apartment / High standard / Finishing / FurnishingConquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman 1 2 1,327 sqft 414 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,450,000Excellent location. 8% annual returnFreeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 544 AED/sqft
First Sale29Townhouse 1,350,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
28Apartment 2,100,000Villa for sale, large, close to Mohammed Bin ZayedAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 5 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,400,000Negotiable - Freehold - Prime LocationAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 1,700,000A distinctive villa in Al-Haliyo 2, located in a pAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 20,000,000Rare deal – prime location – secure investmentAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 2 3 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,900,000Yasmeen Villa 5 Beds 3 FloorsAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 630 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 430,000Own your apartment with the best full water viewTower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 335 AED/sqft
15Villa 1,550,000Al Rawda 3 Villas 5 bedroom with GardenAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
First Sale29Townhouse 1,400,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 466 AED/sqft
First Sale21Townhouse 1,490,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 496 AED/sqft