Cheap Properties For Sale in Al Warsan 4

168 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    589,700

    50% Post Handover I Furnished I Prime Location

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000

    Investor Deal | Guaranteed ROI | Exclusive

    NASAMA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Moonsa Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    287 sqft

    2,020 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | STUDIO APARTMENT | WARSAN FOURTH

    Unique Zone Real Estate logo image

    Equiti Apartments, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    526 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    550,000

    Elegant Apartments | Strong ROI | Prime Area

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    458 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    549,999

    High Rental Demand | Modern Design | Warsan

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    442 sqft

    1,244 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences

    Launch price:

    450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Elevia Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    575,000

    Smart Layouts | Family Community | Investment

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    461 sqft

    1,247 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    529,999

    Modern Living | Prime Warsan | High ROI

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    426 sqft

    1,244 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000

    Stylish Furnished Apt | Pool View | Handover Soon

    A S K Real Estate logo image

    Equiti Tower, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    530,000

    440,000 only for Studio , full disc / cash amount

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    462 sqft

    1,147 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    564,000

    Close to Metro | 1% Monthly | 1% PHPP

    A S K Real Estate logo image

    Park Residency, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,449 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences Phase 3 by Valores

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    550,000

    Smart Investment | Limited Units | 1% Monthly Paym

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    649 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Al Warsan 4, with prices starting from 400,000 AED and averaging around 530,000 AED. These properties offer good value for buyers seeking budget-friendly options in Dubai. Browse through a range of sizes from 320 to 600 sqft, with an average of 450 sqft.
  • 29

    Apartment

    530,000

    MODERN DESIGN_2.5% D.P_1% MONTHLY_3 MINS WALK METR

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    634 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    489,999

    8% ROI I Best Deal I Rented Unit

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    Eaton, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,342 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000

    Distress Deal•Directly from Developer•Near Handove

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Stellar Axis, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    840 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    499,000

    Exclusive Studio|Ideal Investment| Well Maintained

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

    Olimpico Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,030 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences Phase 2 by Valores

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    499,000

    Exclusive | Lowest Priced Unit | Warsan Dubai

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,030 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    500,000

    ONLY 1% MONTHLY_NO HIDDEN FEE_NO COMMISSION_PPHP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    393 sqft

    1,272 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    575,000

    Modern Stylish Layout Brand New

    Positive Properties logo image

studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,419 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    590,000

    Studio / Rented Unit / High ROI

    MY BRO REAL ESTATE logo image

    KHK 24, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    373 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    550,000

    ONLY 1% MONTHLY_NO HIDDEN FEE_NO COMMISSION_PPHP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    387 sqft

    1,421 AED/sqft

  • Equiti Tower

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    494,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    B.N.H Developer
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Equiti Tower

• 29

    Apartment

    560,000

    ONLY 1% MONTHLY_NO HIDDEN FEE_NO COMMISSION_PPHP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    393 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    523,871

    Limited Units I Fully Furnished I Smart Home

    SRM INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nest, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    560,000

    Pool View | 2% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    27 East End Garden Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    591,916

    1% Monthly Post-Handover#Near Metro#Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    409 sqft

    1,447 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    600,000

    PRE OFFER ONLY 30%_ 5%DP_4%DISS MORTGAGEABLE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    461 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • Park Residency

    Launch price:

    538,891 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Park Group
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Park Residency

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map