10Apartment 1,150,000Ready to Move In | Boulevard View | Fully FurnisheThe Boulevard 1, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,000 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
8Apartment 1,150,000Brand New // Corner // Closed KitchenSokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,100 sqft 1,045 AED/sqft
12Apartment 830,000Best Deal| Great Price | Pool View | FreeholdTiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 725 sqft 1,144 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 2,090,255Luxurious Lifestyle | Hot Deal | Payment PlanFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 4 5 2,330 sqft 897 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 1,721,338Luxurious Lifestyle | Best Deal |Flexible PaymentFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 4 1,980 sqft 869 AED/sqft
First Sale19Apartment 1,400,594Limited Units | Special Offer | Fully FurnishedFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,616 sqft 866 AED/sqft
10Apartment 1,200,000Ready to Move | 5-Year Installments with DeveloperSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2 3 1,240 sqft 967 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,668,940Limited-Time Offer | Spacious Units | High ROIThe Gate 3, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,308 sqft 1,275 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 2,021,7402BR Spacious | Best Price | Prime LocationThe Gate 4, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 2,022 sqft 999 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,813,000High ROI | 5% Down Payment | LuxuriesThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,421 sqft 1,275 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 919,080Modern Design | Prime Location | Payment PlanHamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 647 sqft 1,420 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 1,277,880Spacious Unit | 2BR Modern | Hot DealHamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2 3 1,056 sqft 1,210 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 1,691,880Investor’s Choices | Prime Location | LuxuriesHamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 3 4 1,557 sqft 1,086 AED/sqft
27Apartment 1,950,000Smart Brand new 3-bedrooms|High ROI|Best priceThe Gate 2 at Aljada, Aljada, Sharjah 3 3 2,040 sqft 955 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Townhouse 1,850,0002 BR Townhouse in Northern Emirates - AradaKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 4 1,880 sqft 984 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 849,555Residential land - Rawdat Al Qurt - Ideal locationRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Apartment 530,000Luxury Finishing | High ROI | New ProjectThe Boulevard 3, Aljada, Sharjah studio 1 380 sqft 1,394 AED/sqft
8Apartment 2,180,000genuine 3 bed with sea views freehold spaciousAysha Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,676 sqft 1,300 AED/sqft
23Apartment 750,000New Al Taawun Road 2 BR ApartmentPremiumNew Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah 2 2 1,438 sqft 521 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 999,000Large space Freehold ownership for all nationaliesTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3,229 sqft 309 AED/sqft
10Land 720,555For Sale: Premium Corner Plot in Al Hoshi – New ReHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,750 sqft 262 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 775,000Freehold Townhouse Plot|G+1+50%|Zero Service Fee.PremiumTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,481 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 1,740,000High-Return Waterfront Investment | Luxury 2BRCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,120 sqft 1,553 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 970,000Investor Deal | Premium 1BR | WaterfrontCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 1 742 sqft 1,307 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 699,999Ready to move | Pool & Sea view | ROIBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 1 1 764 sqft 916 AED/sqft