30Apartment 1,020,000Exclusive Apartment | Heart of Al Zahia | ResaleUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 1,504 sqft 678 AED/sqft
12Townhouse 1,850,000Luxury Forest Living | Resort-Style | TownhousePremiumMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,855 sqft 997 AED/sqft
10Land 670,000Corner Plot on Park in Muzeira’a | Prime LocationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 216 AED/sqft
27Apartment 1,200,000Prime Investment | High ROI | Luxury ApartmentUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 962 sqft 1,247 AED/sqft
27Apartment 810,000High ROI | Prime Investment | Luxury ApartmentUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 959 sqft 844 AED/sqft
16Apartment 790,000Stylish Apartment | Affordable Luxury | ResaleUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2 3 954 sqft 828 AED/sqft
17Land 1,300,000Villa Plot G+1 - Zone C - Installment PlanFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 314 AED/sqft
17Apartment 719,000Affordable Luxury | Stylish Apartment | Best DealUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 712 sqft 1,009 AED/sqft
17Apartment 605,000Spacious Apartment | Affordable Luxury | ResaleUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 708 sqft 854 AED/sqft
17Apartment 600,000Affordable Luxury | Spacious Apartment | ResaleUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 703 sqft 853 AED/sqft
2Land 445,000Premium Residential Plot in Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,858 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 565,000Resale Stunning Studio Open View Freehold SHJPremiumAnbar Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah studio 1 398 sqft 1,419 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,800,000Prime Residential Plot in Al riqaibahAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,803 sqft 166 AED/sqft
First Sale16Apartment 1,250,000Luxury Freehold Apt, _ High ROI, _ Prime Sea ViewBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 2 3 1,491 sqft 838 AED/sqft
20Townhouse 2,100,000Family Lifestyle | Prime Area | Best ValueAl Zahia 4, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,140 sqft 981 AED/sqft
20Townhouse 1,810,000Spacious Home | Premium Living | Smart DealAl Zahia 4, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,139 sqft 846 AED/sqft
20Townhouse 1,680,000Move In Ready | Prime Spot | Luxury LivingAl Zahia 4, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 2,136 sqft 786 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 525,000Residential plots Sharjah 20%down payment freeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 839,0001 Bhk in Prestigiou Location for Sale - AljadaThe Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 670 sqft 1,252 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 865,000Own Your Freehold 2BR With 6-10 Years PP By 10% DPPremiumTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah 2 2 1,200 sqft 720 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 890,000Own Your Spacious 2BR With 6-10 years PP FreeholdPremiumTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah 2 3 1,120 sqft 794 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 980,000Own Your Freehold 2BR With 6-10 Years PP By 20% DPPremiumTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah 2 3 1,600 sqft 612 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 1,590,000Own Your WaterFront 3BR With 6 Years PP FreeholdPremiumTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah 3 5 2,100 sqft 757 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 1,579,200Own Your Waterfront 3 BR With 6-10 Years PPPremiumTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah 3 4 2,155 sqft 732 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 480,000Stunning Hotel studio for sale by 10% DP FreeholdPremiumTerhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah studio 1 400 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft