SuperAgent30Land 970,000PRIME CORNER SEMI ATTACHED PLOT TILAL CITYPremiumTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,174 sqft 305 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 1,620,000CORNER UNIT I FURNISHED I AWESOME VIEW I HOME SERVPremiumVida 3, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,241 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 860,000Dream Home with a Stunning Sea View – One BedroomAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,060 sqft 811 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 900,000Sharjah Waterfront 1BR From AED 90K Down PaymentPremiumAl Mamzar Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,059 sqft 849 AED/sqft
2Land 645,075Two plots of land on 24th Street in a prime locatiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Apartment 450,000Bedroom for sale, investment opportunityAl Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 1 2 800 sqft 562 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 1,600,000GRAP THE CHANCE I FULLY-FURNISHED I READY I CASH DPremiumVida 3, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,198 sqft 1,335 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,562,000Ready To Move | Mortgage | High FloorTiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,141 sqft 1,368 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,650,000Brand New | Ready To Move | Smart HomeTiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,188 sqft 1,388 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 1,600,000Built for Demand with Value | Prime LocationOud Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,098 sqft 1,457 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 1,200,000Waterfront Investment | Off-Plan |High DemandCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 742 sqft 1,617 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Apartment 1,697,820Fully Furnished | Maids Room | Family LivingFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,616 sqft 1,050 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Apartment 1,624,066A Practical Family Home | Waterfront LocationFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,615 sqft 1,005 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Apartment 1,786,711Practical Family Home | Modern | WaterfrontFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,616 sqft 1,105 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 475,000Land for Sale Al Bleda 2,910 Sqft Arab OwnershipAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 163 AED/sqft
18Apartment 1,300,000For Sale Premium Apartment in Sharjah – Al KhanBeach Tower 1, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 3 1,640 sqft 792 AED/sqft
14Townhouse 1,650,000Distressed Deal 2BR+Maid | Ready Soon | 50/50 P.P|FeaturedMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,575 sqft 1,047 AED/sqft
5Land 1,200,000Residential Investment Plot Close The Point mallPremiumAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 1,100,000HOT DEAL I PARK VIEW I FURNISHED I LAUNDARY SERVIPremiumVida 3, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 800 sqft 1,375 AED/sqft
13Apartment 1,740,000Best Price | Full Sea View | Handover Q2 2027PremiumCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,205 sqft 1,443 AED/sqft
9Land 670,000Corner Plot Facing Park in Al Hoshi NewHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 244 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,850,0003bhk +maids + private garden-Post Handover 3 yearsSeerah, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 3 4 3,103 sqft 596 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Townhouse 1,650,0002BR Townhouse on Emirates RoadHayyan, Sharjah 2 4 1,394 sqft 1,183 AED/sqft
First Sale24Apartment 1,500,000Prime View l Beach Access l 2BHK FreeholdBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 2 3 3,117 sqft 481 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Apartment 2,153,000Strategic Waterfront Residence in SharjahJOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 5 2,417 sqft 890 AED/sqft