First Sale11Apartment 700,000OFFPLAN | PRIME LOCATION | ACCESSIBLEAl Khan, Sharjah studio 1 960 sqft 729 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,400,000Prime Villa Plot in Block D-Tilal opp Park& MasjidFeaturedTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,917 sqft 284 AED/sqft
3Land 420,000Own Your Land Now in Muzairah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2 2,799 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Townhouse 1,899,0002 BR TH | Ready To Move In | Eligible mortgageFeaturedRobinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 4 1,962 sqft 967 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Apartment 1,470,000Coastal Asset | Wealth ExpansionMarsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 2,027 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Apartment 989,977SeaView Home | Grand Open InteriorsAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 988 sqft 1,002 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 1,400,0002BR Waterfront Apartment in Sharjah 10% DP OnlyPremiumAl Mamzar Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 3 1,650 sqft 848 AED/sqft
3Land 620,000Al Zubair Orchards 4166 Sqft LandAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 148 AED/sqft
10Villa 1,670,000three Bedroom Villa in Nasma – Facing the ParkNasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,970 sqft 847 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000Al Belidah Residential Land SaleFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,536 sqft 157 AED/sqft
2Land 820,875Corner Residential Plot –Directly Facing the ParkHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,975 sqft 165 AED/sqft
3Land 620,000Mezairah Land Sale 3444 Sqft IN 36FeaturedMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 180 AED/sqft
2Land 756,000Commercial Land – Spacious – Al Dabdaba NorthHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,700 sqft 280 AED/sqft
3Land 727,400corner land in hoshi - new projectHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 264 AED/sqft
2Land 1,706,000Commercial Land on a Main Road – Al MuzairahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,331 sqft 320 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Al Metraq Residential Land 2800 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 142 AED/sqft
7Apartment 450,0001BR Apartment for Sale in Al khan AreaAl Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 1 2 800 sqft 562 AED/sqft
11Apartment 900,000Open View 2BR Apartment Khalid LakeAl Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,938 sqft 464 AED/sqft
2Land 632,000Land in Al Hoshi at a special price.Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 230 AED/sqft
First Sale5Apartment 464,000For sale: Studio – Blue Bay Walk | Ajmal MakanBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah studio 1 996 sqft 465 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 859,000Own Your Luxury Apartment at Khorfakkan ResortKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 952 sqft 902 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Apartment 750,000Two bedrooms with a balcony and a rear view forAl Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 2 1,400 sqft 535 AED/sqft
First Sale30Townhouse 1,890,000Modern Forest Living l 2BR TH Freehold l High ROIMasaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2 3 1,855 sqft 1,018 AED/sqft