SuperAgent23Villa 1,200,000Spacious & Bright 5-Ensuite BR Ready To Move VillaAl Sabkha, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 5 7 7,500 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,350,000Freehold Land | | High ROI • Near Dubai & SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,072 sqft 167 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 1,399,000New WaterFront Project 2BR EOI Open 10K FreeHoldAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 2 2 1,624 sqft 861 AED/sqft
13Villa 2,200,000Spacious 6-BR 3-Majlis&Hall 2-kitchen Big SizeVilaAl Azra, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 6 7 12,000 sqft 183 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 2,200,000Spacious 6-BR 3-Majlis&Hall 2-kitchen Big PoolVilaAl Azra, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 6 7+ 12,000 sqft 183 AED/sqft
2Land 420,000For Sale – Land in Muzairah A Area 2,800 sq. ft.Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Apartment 1,558,858Fully Furnished | Sea View | Flexible Payment PlanAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,910 sqft 816 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Apartment 716,701Fully Furnished | Sea View | Flexible Payment PlanAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 756 sqft 948 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Apartment 972,428Sea View | Infinity Pool | Prime LocationAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,273 sqft 763 AED/sqft
First Sale8Apartment 860,000New WaterFront Project 10% DP EOI Open FreeholdAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 600 sqft 1,433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 729,999Canal Star Tower 3 BR ApartmentCanal Star Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 3 3 1,506 sqft 484 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 1,399,999Apartment with a front view and freeholdThe Gate 2 at Aljada, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,081 sqft 1,295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,549,999Sharqan Premium Residential LandSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 9,905 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,849,999Corner plot of land for sale in Al-RaqibaAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,970 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 749,999Corner plot of land for sale near the parkAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,000 sqft 124 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,849,999Land for sale opposite the mosque in Al-RaqibaAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,555 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,749,999Residential land for sale in AlRaqibaAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,740 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 419,999Residential land for sale in Blida1opposite mosqueAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 419,999Land for sale at a bargain price in Mazir'ahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 599,999Corner plot of land for sale opposite the mosqueAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,390 sqft 176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Townhouse 2,000,000Luxury 3-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in AzaleaAzalea, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 5 1,816 sqft 1,101 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 1,449,999The Boulevard 3 | 2 BR ApartmentThe Boulevard 3, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,110 sqft 1,306 AED/sqft
4Apartment 514,999Studio for sale in Uptown Zahia freehold ownershipUptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah studio 1 401 sqft 1,284 AED/sqft
17Villa 2,050,000Villa for Sale in Sharjah – Al Darari AreaAl Darari, Mughaidir, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 9,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
2Land 1,351,350Investment Residential Land – On 24 StreetAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 135 AED/sqft