11Apartment 600,000Hend Tower 2 BR Apt WaterfrontHend Tower, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah 2 2 1,043 sqft 575 AED/sqft
12Apartment 875,000Maryam Island 1 BR Apt with Water View for saleMaryam Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 1,072 sqft 816 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,225,000Near Airport | Close to Dubai Border | Freehold |Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,144 sqft 295 AED/sqft
9Apartment 750,000Al Dana Tower 2 BR Apartment for saleAl Dana Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 2 1,720 sqft 436 AED/sqft
14Apartment 1,500,0003bedroom for sale freehold in al qasbaAl Shahid Tower, Al Qasba, Sharjah 3 3 2,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
20Apartment 900,000Al Sondos Tower 3 BR ApartmentAl Sondos Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 3 1,800 sqft 500 AED/sqft
23Apartment 900,000Al Sondos Tower 3 BR ApartmentAl Sondos Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,800 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,185,000Premium Villa Plot | Prime Investment | FreeholdTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,450 sqft 266 AED/sqft
24Apartment 1,100,000Palm Tower 1 with Water Views for salePalm Tower 1, Palm Towers, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 2 1,550 sqft 709 AED/sqft
7Apartment 425,000Al Khan Corniche 1 BR ApartmentAl Khan Lagoon Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 800 sqft 531 AED/sqft
7Apartment 425,000Rose Tower 1: 1 BR Apartment with ViewsRose Tower 1, Rose Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 720 sqft 590 AED/sqft
7Apartment 600,000Hend Tower 2 BR ApartmentHend Tower, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah 2 2 1,043 sqft 575 AED/sqft
14Apartment 730,000Al Majaz 3 with Private PoolAl Dana Tower, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 2 3 1,800 sqft 405 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 370,000For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Al Majaz 3Babel Towers, Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah 1 2 850 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,350,000Investors and End Users Deal | Best OfferTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,236 sqft 257 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,300,000Prime G+2 Plot | Near Dubai | High ROIAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,306 sqft 301 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,265,000| G+2 Opportunity | Near Dubai | High ROIAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,208 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,440,000G+2 Plot | High ROI | Near Schools & Main RoadsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,801 sqft 299 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 1,460,000NEW LAUNCH_VIP FULLY FURNISHED_30% EID OFFER_SMARTAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 2,081 sqft 701 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 780,00030% EID OFFER OR 5 DIFFRENT PAYMENT PLANS_VIP LIFEAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 989 sqft 788 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 900,000SEA VIEW_ PREMIUM FULLY FURNISHED _ 30% CASH OFFERAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,274 sqft 706 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Apartment 1,913,533Oceanfront | Family Lifestyle | EleganceFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 5 1,980 sqft 966 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Apartment 989,977Coastal Home | Elevated Interior FlowPremiumAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 988 sqft 1,002 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 1,512,000Seafront Lifestyle | Family PrestigeMarsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,860 sqft 812 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Apartment 2,151,672Move-In Ready | Modern Family LivingFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 3 5 1,980 sqft 1,086 AED/sqft