Cheap Properties For Sale in Stonehenge Residence

17 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    700,000

    Premium Studio | Mid Floor | High End Finishes

    Driven Properties logo image

    Stonehenge Residence, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    441 sqft

    1,587 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000

    High Floor | Prime Location | Great Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    441 sqft

    1,927 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    699,999

    Motivated Seller | Brand New | Spacious

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

studio

    1

    447 sqft

    1,565 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000

    Fully furnished | Vacant | Area Specialist

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

studio

    1

    447 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000

    Modern Studio in Stonehedge, JVC – Sleek Design

    LANDMARK CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    595 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    High-Quality Studio | Brand New | Spacious

    PENGUIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    449 sqft

    1,893 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    710,000

    Best Price | Garden view | High Floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

studio

    1

    449 sqft

    1,581 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Brand New | Garden View | Modern Finish

studio

    1

    441 sqft

    1,927 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000

    Ready to Move | Garden View | Corner Unit

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

studio

    1

    681 sqft

    1,321 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000

    Brand New | High Floor | Garden VIew

    Huspy Dubai logo image

studio

    1

    441 sqft

    1,870 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000

    Corner Unit | Park View | Ready Soon | Close to OP

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    595 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Premium Quality | Best Offer | Great investment

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    441 sqft

    1,473 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000

    Garden View | Almost Ready | Convertible To 1 Br

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

studio

    1

    594 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Stonehenge Residence, with prices starting at 650,000 AED and averaging around 800,000 AED. Buyers can expect a range of sizes from 440 to 600 sqft, with an average of 450 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000

    Garden View | Almost Ready | Convertible To 1 Br

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

studio

    1

    594 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    799,999

    Unfurnished Studio|Premium Quality|Best Investment

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    500 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    730,000

    Brand New | Urban Living | Investor's Deal

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    451 sqft

    1,618 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    799,999

    Corner Unit | Park View | Spacious

    Prime Galaxy Properties L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    502 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

Map