The Residence By Prestige One, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
studio
1
466 sqft
1,394 AED/sqft
18
Apartment
730,000
Luxury Amenities | Brand New | Modern Kitchen
studio
1
469 sqft
1,556 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,350,000
Pool View | Large Terraces | Brand New
1
1
834 sqft
1,618 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
750,000
Genuine Resale | Modern Design | Fitted Appliances
studio
1
469 sqft
1,599 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
750,000
Resale | Handover soon | Bulk Deal Available
studio
1
469 sqft
1,599 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
750,000
Modern | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
studio
1
469 sqft
1,599 AED/sqft
17
Apartment
1,350,000
Prime Location | Ready Soon | Pool View
1
2
819 sqft
1,648 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
1,200,000
Brand New l Modern Finishing l Handover Soon
1
2
790 sqft
1,518 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
1,200,000
1 BR | High-End Amenities | Handover Next Month
1
2
792 sqft
1,515 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
750,000
Brand New l Modern Finishing l Handover Soon
studio
1
466 sqft
1,609 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
1,200,000
Brand New l Modern Finishing l Handover Soon
1
2
792 sqft
1,515 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
750,000
Genuine Resale | Handover soon | High ROI
studio
1
467 sqft
1,605 AED/sqft
21
Apartment
750,000
Brand New | Open View | Large | Corner
studio
1
469 sqft
1,599 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for The Residence By Prestige One
Scope out affordable properties for sale in The Residence by Prestige One. Selling prices start at 695,000 AED and average around 750,000 AED.
Properties range in size from 470 to 830 sqft, with an average of 470 sqft.
21
Apartment
1,200,000
Resale | Modern | Brand New 1 BR
1
2
819 sqft
1,465 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
700,000
Modern Studio | Brand New | Handover Soon
studio
1
467 sqft
1,498 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
695,000
Large Layout | Luxury Finish | Vacant Now
studio
1
467 sqft
1,488 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
1,299,000
Brand New | Spacious | High Quality Finishes
1
2
790 sqft
1,644 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
1,050,000
Handover Soon | High ROI | Urgent Sale
1
2
792 sqft
1,325 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
750,000
Great ROI | Handover soon | Balcony
studio
1
467 sqft
1,605 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
695,000
Balcony | Best priced in building | Open view
studio
1
466 sqft
1,491 AED/sqft
16
Apartment
1,225,000
Best Price I 1BR + Study I Ready
1
2
822 sqft
1,490 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
750,000
Vacant | Studio | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
studio
1
466 sqft
1,609 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
750,000
Brand New Resale | Modern Studio | Ready Soon
studio
1
467 sqft
1,605 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
750,000
High ROI | Spacious Size | Smart Technology | Soon
studio
1
466 sqft
1,609 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
800,000
Handover now | Luxurious | Good Location