Properties for sale in District 12

910 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Apartment

    849,000

    Near To Handover Unit| Prime Location| Spacious

    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    Samana Manhattan 2, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    524 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    635,000

    Flexible 5-Year Payment Plan | High ROI

    RICHMOND PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Pantheon Elysee II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    391 sqft

    1,624 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    735,000

    Tenanted | Huge Space | Community View| OP Price

    MASAR ALAMEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Aurora, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    498 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Luxury1 Bedroom | Conner Unit | Negotiable

    Trophy Real Estate L.l.c logo image

    Binghatti Nova, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,399,000

    Spacious | Vacant | Ready to Move In |Private Pool

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    La Perla Homes 12, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,679 sqft

    2,620 AED/sqft

  • Maison Elysee 2

    Launch price:

    774,900 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pantheon Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Maison Elysee,Maison Elysee 2

• 17

    Apartment

    2,199,000

    Great Deal | 2 Master BR + Maid |Pool View |Vacant

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    The Residence By Prestige One, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,320 sqft

    1,665 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    749,000

    Furnished | High ROI | Prime Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    Central Park Tower, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    604 sqft

    1,240 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Furnished 2 BR | High Floor | City View

    COLIFE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Nova, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    911 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000

    Best Deal | Furnished | Book Now

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,261 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    900,000

    GENUINE SELLER / BRAND NEW / EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    D R N Real Estate logo image

    Pantheon Elysee Heights, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    624 sqft

    1,442 AED/sqft

  • Solena Orchard Place

    Launch price:

    734,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    PEAK SUMMIT REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Solena Orchard Place

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Brand New | Pool view | Handover Soon

    D I O SKY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,320 sqft

    1,439 AED/sqft

  • Browse properties for sale in District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle. The average asking price is approximately 5,070,000 AED, which is slightly above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, and barbecue areas. The average size is around 800 sqft, with some units reaching up to 2,700 sqft.
  • 13

    Apartment

    765,000

    Binghatti Aurora, District 12, Jvc, Dubai

    fam Master Agency logo image

studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,992 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,400,000

    Rooftop Pool | 4 Bed + Maids | Modern

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    1,679 sqft

    2,620 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,773,980

    Choice of Units | Entire Level | Q2 2027

    YHU Properties logo image

    The Orchard Place Tower C, The Orchard Place, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,314 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    4BR+maids-Private Pool | Unfurnished | VOT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    1,679 sqft

    2,561 AED/sqft

  • Q Gardens Aliya

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,825,978 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/1
    Developed by
    AYS Property Development
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Q Gardens Aliya

• 30

    Villa

    3,100,000

    JVC - Mirabella/G+2 townhouse fully upgraded

    nu Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mirabella 7, Mirabella, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,300 sqft

    939 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    824,999

    Investor Deal | Tenanted | Large Layout

    EVERLINE LUXURY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lolena residence, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,057 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    950,000

    Furnished 1BR | Prime Location| Low Price

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    753 sqft

    1,261 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    849,000

    BEST PRICE / PAYMENT PLAN / READY SOON

    D R N Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    629 sqft

    1,349 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,095,000

    Park View | Large Layout | Vacant

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    AB Cavalier, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    1,082 AED/sqft

  • Avant Garde-II Residences

    Launch price:

    680,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Skyline Builders
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 12,Avant Garde Residences II

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,175,000

    High Floor | Negotiable | Vacant

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Pearl house II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    1,520 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    827,011

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Central Park Tower JVC |

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    719 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,235,249

    1 bhk but convertable in 2 bed | Family home

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    1,074 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    852,265

    Prestigious Family Home | Move In or Investment

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    741 sqft

    1,150 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    860,062

    Peaceful Living | Or Ready To Move | Best Price

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,149 AED/sqft

  • The Orchard Place

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    794,697 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    PEAK SUMMIT REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C