4 bedroom Villas for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle

98 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Villa

    3,299,998

    Hot Deal | Investor Deal | 4BHK | Maid Room

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Autumn 1, Autumn, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,829 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Furnished | Luxurious Villa | Huge Layout

    Fancy Homes For Real Estate Buying and Selling Brokerage - August 2024 logo image

    Sydney Villas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,601 sqft

    1,748 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Single Row | Close to Amenities | Best Deal | JVC

    D AND R HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Valencia Park, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,391 sqft

    2,516 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,700,000

    VALUE BUY | 4BR TOWNHOUSE | NOTICE SERVED JVC

    Gold Coast Real Estate logo image

    Sunset Gardens, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,881 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Call to view now | Vacant | Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Indigo Ville 3, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,000 sqft

    1,300 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,300,000

    Turnkey Smart Townhouse | Upgraded | Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Hyati Avenue, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,127 sqft

    2,491 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000

    4BR-Furnished| Ready Now | Fully Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,456 sqft

    1,957 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,900,000

    4BHK Villa for Sale | Spacious Layout | Prime Area

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Le Grand Chateau A, Le Grand Chateau, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,833 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,899,999

    4BHK Villa for Sale | Spacious Layout | Prime Area

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    1,833 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000

    SPACIOUS INTERIOR | FAMILY-FRIENDLY COMMUNITY

    Sensatori Properties LLC logo image

    Marwa Homes 3, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,668 sqft

    2,218 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,450,000

    Luxurious | Vacant | Spacious and Bright

    McCone Properties logo image

    Marwa Homes 4, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,693 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Vacant | Luxurious Unit | Prime Location

    McCone Properties logo image

    Palace Estates, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,722 sqft

    1,800 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,800,000

    Spacious Corner | Vacant On Transfer | Elevator

    McCone Properties logo image

    Artistic Villas, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,078 sqft

    1,234 AED/sqft

  • View 4-bedroom villas for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), a freehold residential community in Dubai known for its peaceful, garden-surrounded environment and excellent connectivity via Al Khail Road (E44), Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road (E311), and Hessa Street (D61). Prices start at 2,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,450,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, barbecue areas, and security features. Sizes range from 1,700 to 5,000 sqft, with an average of 3,000 sqft. JVC is conveniently located close to major areas like Dubai Marina, JLT, Dubai Media City, and Dubai Internet City. Residents enjoy access to numerous parks, schools such as JSS International School and Arcadia British School, shopping at Circle Mall, and a variety of dining and fitness options.
  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Spacious Villa

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Townhouses, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,480 sqft

    3,378 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Luxury 4BR | Private Pool+Elevator | Modern Living

    YHU Properties logo image

    La Perla Homes 12, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,036 sqft

    1,383 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000

    BRAND NEW | VACANT | CLOSE TO PARK | G+2+ROOF+MAID

    KIANUTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    The Veranda Collection 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,679 sqft

    2,590 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    4,200,000

    Corner|Best Price|Near Circle mall| Quite new

    BLESS GRACE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Westar Azure, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai