Cheap Townhouse for sale in Arabian Ranches

63 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Townhouse

    4,490,000

    Park Backing | Quiet Location | Private Pool

    Premium

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,745 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    7,999,000

    Fully upgraded | Extended | Corner plot

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Palmera 1, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    4

    4

    5,713 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,999,999

    Single Row | Upgraded | 3 bed En-suite

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Palmera 3, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,279 sqft

    1,755 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Exclusive | Internal Location | Type C

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Palmera 3, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,166 sqft

    1,846 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Lowest Priced 4E | Vacant | Prime Location

    Premium

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,667 sqft

    1,312 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,499,000

    Vacant | Type 1M | Renovation Opportunity

    APRICITY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,060 sqft

    1,797 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,900,000

    Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Lake Backing

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,724 sqft

    2,165 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Single Row | Vacant | Immaculate

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp Private Office logo image

    Palmera 1, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,889 sqft

    1,852 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    5,500,000

    Type 2E | Park backing | Rented property

    The Immobiliare Real Estate L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Al Reem 2, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,595 sqft

    1,529 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,499,999

    Fully Upgraded | Extended | Exclusive

    Premium

    APRICITY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,887 sqft

    1,854 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,799,998

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Type 1M | Al Reem 3

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    4

    5,663 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Quiet Location | Upgraded | View Today

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,759 sqft

    1,989 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,200,000

    Largest Plot | Amazing Location | B Type

    Premium

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Palmera 2, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,212 sqft

    2,350 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable townhouses for sale in Arabian Ranches, with prices starting at 3,190,000 AED and averaging around 5,000,000 AED. These homes offer a range of sizes from 1,800 to 6,500 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft.
  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,999,999

    Extended & Renovated | Great Location | A

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Palmera 4, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    4

    3

    3,090 sqft

    2,265 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    5,999,999

    Exclusive | Turnkey | 3 Bed + Maids

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,456 sqft

    2,442 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    3,190,000

    Single Row | Park View | Vacant Now

    Premium

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,856 sqft

    1,718 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,000,000

    Huge Plot | Single Row | Vacant | Type 3E

    Townsend Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,292 sqft

    2,181 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Vacant Soon | Type C | Near Community Pool

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Palmera 3, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    2

    2

    4,521 sqft

    729 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    5,500,000

    Type 2M Original | Pool-Backing | Reno Opportunity

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,753 sqft

    1,997 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Exclusive | Opposite Park | 3M | Vacant

    Premium

    Townsend Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,540 sqft

    1,712 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,690,000

    Park Backing | Private Pool | Upgraded

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,748 sqft

    1,706 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    4,800,000

    3 BR TH Near Park | Single row

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Al Reem 2, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,780 sqft

    1,726 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,850,000

    Upgraded | Extended | Available

    Premium

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,747 sqft

    1,765 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,900,000

    Type 3M | Extended | Back-to-Back

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Reem 1, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai