Cheap Townhouse for sale in Mudon Al Ranim 1

25 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    4 Bedroom Townhouse +Maids | Great Community

    Water World Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,683 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Corner Unit | On the Park | Lowest in Market

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,200 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,575,000

    Single Row | Park Facing | Brand New Community

    Premium

    MAJESTIC KEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,217 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    G+1 Layout | Multiple Options | View Today

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,550,000

    BIGGER POLT SIZE | SERIOUS SELLER | BRAND NEW

    Premium

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,890 sqft

    2,407 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    3,649,999

    3BR + M l VACANT l BRAND NEW l WELL MAINTAINED

    KAIZEN HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,854 sqft

    1,968 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Park Backing | Brand New | 3 Bedroom G+1

    HYDE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,578 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | BEST UNIT

    Premium

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    1,991 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Brand New | Resale | Prime Location

    EXOTIC HAVEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,894 sqft

    1,847 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Ultra-Prime | Good Location | Brand new

    Ray Wood Properties logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    1,825 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    SINGLE ROW | GENUINE RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,217 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,550,000

    Single Row Backing Park | Vacant Soon

    haus & haus logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,601 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    Green Belt | Great Location | Ready to Move

    McCone Properties logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,225 sqft

    1,707 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable townhouses for sale in Mudon Al Ranim 1, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 3,100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,600,000 AED. These homes average about 2,200 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,800 to 4,500 sqft.
  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,280,000

    Bigger Plot Size | Serious Seller | Brand New

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,859 sqft

    1,764 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    3BR G+1 Townhouse | Mudon Al Ranim 1 | AED 3.1M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    1,714 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Genuine Resale | Single Row | Prime Location

    EXOTIC HAVEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,960 sqft

    1,418 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Genuine Seller|Single Row |Opposite Pool and Park

    Chic House Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,704 sqft

    1,590 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,750,000

    Prime Location | Backing the Main Park| Brand New

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    2,074 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,285,000

    Larger Plot | Single Row | Corner Unit

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,975 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    3BR G+1 | Road Backing | Motivated Seller

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Single Row I Brand New I Next to Park

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,623 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,700,000

    Spacious 4 Bedroom In Ranim 1 | Prime Location

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 1, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,095 sqft