Cheap Townhouse for sale in The Springs

45 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,699,000

    Renovated | Backing Park and Pool | Best Location

    Premium

    GRAND CHOICE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,744 sqft

    2,441 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,399,000

    Luxury Transformation Opportunity | Type 3E

    DD Realty logo image

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    2,258 sqft

    2,391 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    6,900,000

    LAKE SKYLINE VIEWS | EXTENDED | UPGRADED

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,671 sqft

    2,583 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | 4 Bedrooms | Extended

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,245 sqft

    3,340 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    Type 4M | Vacant on transfer | Road backing

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,690 sqft

    1,982 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    6,875,000

    LAKE VIEW | TYPE 1 | RENOVATION PROJECT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,000 sqft

    2,291 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,100,000

    Prime Location | Back to Back | Spacious Layout

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,745 sqft

    1,857 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    TYPE 4M | SINGLE ROW | CLOSE TO LAKE, PARK & POOL

    Divine Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,856 sqft

    1,778 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    EXTENDED | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT NOW

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,857 sqft

    2,207 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Exclusive | Type 4M | Standard | Peaceful Location

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,656 sqft

    2,053 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,275,000

    Upgraded | 3 Beds | Multiple Options

    The Network logo image

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,647 sqft

    2,595 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,700,000

    LARGE PLOT | TYPE 4M | MOTIVATED SELLER

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,228 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Renovation Opportunity | VOT |Back to Back

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    3,091 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable townhouses for sale in The Springs, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 3,300,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,350,000 AED. These properties typically span from 1,600 to 4,900 sqft, with an average size of approximately 2,300 sqft.
  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,075,000

    3 Bedroom | Upgraded | Rare Opportunity

    Ultra Homes Real Estate logo image

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    4,939 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,650,000

    Prime Location | Negotiable | Type 4M

    DD Realty logo image

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,856 sqft

    1,966 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,400,000

    Type 3E | Back 2 Back | Multiple Options

    Premium

    DD Realty logo image

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,516 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Townhouse

    3,850,000

    Fully Upgraded | Extra Bedroom | Type 4M

    Premium

    DD Realty logo image

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,690 sqft

    2,278 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,000,000

    Upgraded 3 bed TH + Study | Vacant on Transfer

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,748 sqft

    2,183 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    6,600,000

    Type 2E | Standard Condition | Vacant Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,837 sqft

    1,720 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,700,000

    Negotiable, Type 3E Corner, Great Plot

    haus & haus logo image