5Whole Building 1,300,000Arabic House for Sale in Al Nuaimiya Prime LocatiAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5 6 3,600 sqft 361 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,500,000Mixed-use building income 150K Al NuaimiyaAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6 3,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
3Whole Building 2,200,000Al Naimiya 7 BR Whole BuildingAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 7+ 3,600 sqft 611 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,000,000Investment Building Al Nuaimiya High ROI DealAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,111 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 3,800,000New building for sale / Excellent return on investSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,800,000Building for Sale Nuaimiya2 Prime IncomeAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 777 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,100,000For Sale: Prime Residential Investment Building inAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 3,800,000Investment opportunity in the heart of Ajman – witAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,600,000A smart deal with a fixed and guaranteed incomeAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 619 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 2,300,000Building |sale |Nuaimiya 2 |pr location |Inc 9.35%Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 638 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 2,250,000Prime Corner Building | 210K Income | Al NuaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 625 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 3,500,000Building for sale in Al-Na'imah, high income and pAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,500 sqft 777 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 2,900,000Prime location\Good ROI\Amenities aroundAsayel 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,595 sqft 806 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Whole Building 2,900,000Freehold | High ROI | Prime Location | Best PriceSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,500 sqft 828 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,850,000Entire building for sale at a reasonable priceAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 2,500,000Al Naemiya Tower 1 Corner BuildingAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,652 sqft 537 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 4,400,000Al Naemiya Tower 2 30 BRAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,222 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,500,000Al Naemiya Tower 1, 8 BRSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,652 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 4,700,000High-Return Residential Building|Prime Area|GreatSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 3,000,000Corner building in Al Nuaimiya, 3600 sq ft, at a vAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 7 3,600 sqft 833 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,850,000A buying opportunity in Al Nuaimiya 2: fixed returSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 1,800,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya, prime location,Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 500 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 2,300,000Residential & Commercial Building for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 638 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 4,000,000Residential & Commercial 2 buildings for saleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,800 sqft 338 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 1,600,000Building for sale in a very prime location in Al NSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 444 AED/sqft