SuperAgent13Whole Building 2,800,000Corner Investment Residential Building for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,652 sqft 601 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 2,400,000G+1 Building for sale 4Shops nuaimiya1 ajmanRifa 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 4 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 2,800,000Commercial & Residential Corner Building for SaleAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 777 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 2,900,000Bulding for sale in ajman Al Nuaimiya2 low priceAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,000 sqft 414 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 2,300,000Al Naimiya 9 BR Whole BuildingAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 638 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 2,900,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 2 with excellentAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 4,500,000New building in Al Nuaimiya AJMAN for sale, g + 3Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 2,250,000Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1 – Mixed ResidenAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 562 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,700,00027 BR Al Naemiya Tower 2 with Elegant AmenitiesAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 3,300,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya, Ajman cityFeaturedAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 916 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 3,800,000For sale, a residential investment building in Al Nuaimiya area - AjmanFeaturedAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 4,700,000Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1 – AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 1,119 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,400,000Al Nuaimiya 10 BR Whole BuildingAl Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 5,000,000Residential investment building for sale in AjmanSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 13,205 sqft 378 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 5,000,000Corner Residential Investment Building for Sale .Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 4,700,000Residential Investment Building for Sale-AlNaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,400,000INVESTOR DEAL || BUILDING FOR SALE || FREE HOLDAl Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,700,0001 Bhk Family-Friendly Gem in Al Naimiya, AjmanAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 750 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,900,000A distinctive building for sale in a prime strategAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,200 sqft 402 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,300,000Residential building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 2 areAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 621 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,400,000BUILDING FOR IN AJMAN INESTOR DEALFeaturedAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,700,000Investment residential building in Al Nuaimiya 1Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,305 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 4,000,000High-ROI Investment Building – Al Naeemiyah, AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,350 sqft 629 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 4,800,000Charming 27 BR Investment Building in Al Naemiya -Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,333 AED/sqft