Freehold Apartments for Sale in Al Barsha

29 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    SPACIOUS | NEAR MOE | INVESTOR DEAL | UNFURNISHED

    IMZA PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    1

    777 sqft

    1,287 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Branded Home | Premium Living | Remaining Units

    Premium

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marriott Executive Apartments, Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,152 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,695,000

    Branded By Marriott | Fully Furnished | Burj View

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,492 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Branded Living | Iconic Address | Ready to Move

    Premium

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,152 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Last Units | Marriott Standards | Move-In Ready

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,152 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    724,999

    Spacious Studio-Near MOE-Prime Location-High ROI

    Throne Properties logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    studio

    1

    482 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,540,000

    2BR APARTMENT | PRIME AL BARSHA 1 | POOL & GYM

    RIVORA REALTY logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,232 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,936,196

    Mas Barsha Residency | Large Off-Plan Apartments

    M A S REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT L.L.C logo image

    Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,483 sqft

    2,654 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Lowest Price in Marriott|Last Units|Ready to Move

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000

    Fully Upgraded | Huge 1BR Layout | Luxury Unit

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    1

    777 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,560,000

    Corner unit, Fully Furnished, Vacant on Transfer.

    City Square Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,492 sqft

    1,715 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    990,000

    Prime Location | Spacious Terrace | Close to Metro

    LUXURY ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    1

    809 sqft

    1,223 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000

    Hot Deal | Spacious Layout | Community View

    LUXURY ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    1

    815 sqft

    1,214 AED/sqft

  • Find freehold apartments for sale in Al Barsha, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,700,000 AED. Apartments range from 420 to 1,900 sqft, with an average size of 1,200 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,000

    Ideal Location | Spacious | Near MOE and Metro

    LUXURY ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,268 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro

    Tanami Properties logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,232 sqft

    1,501 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Investor Deal | Spacious| Fully Furnished |

    Sky Horizon Reality L.L.C logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,113 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Near MOE | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Range International logo image

    Al Murad Tower, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    1

    777 sqft

    1,287 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,241,000

    Imperial Garden | Hot Launch | High Returns

    Mayfair Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Barsha South 3, Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai

    1

    2

    611 sqft

    2,031 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,949,000

    Freehold | Big Layout | Maids Room | Top Amenities

    ARISTO HOMES REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Mas Barsha Residency, Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,551 sqft

    1,901 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000