Freehold Apartments for Sale in Al Kifaf

17 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    High ROI | Premium Living | Spacious Layout

    KREST PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Park Gate Residence 3, Park Gate Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    1,980 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,800,000

    PRIME LOCATION | NEGOTIABLE | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Arabian Estates logo image

    1 Residences - 1, 1 Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,881 sqft

    4,095 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Huge Living Space | Prime Location | Modern Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    1 Residences - 2, 1 Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    924 sqft

    2,326 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,780,000

    Luxury 2BR | Zabeel Park Views | Q4 2026

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Park Views Residences A, Park Views Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,138 sqft

    2,442 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000

    Highest Floor | Frame View | Optimal Layout

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    1,599 sqft

    3,595 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    RENTED /2+maid's room/three bathrooms

    City Square Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,617 sqft

    2,164 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,299,999

    SZR & ZABEEL VIEW | VASTU UNIT | CLOSE TO METRO

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,066 sqft

    2,157 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,499,999

    GENUINE RESALE | MAIDS ROOM | CLOSE TO METRO

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    1,598 sqft

    2,190 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000

    Freehold I Maid | Corner| Exclusive | Motivated

    F A M REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    1,575 sqft

    2,444 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,498,000

    3BR Super Luxury | Next To Metro | Fully Furnished

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    1 Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,673 sqft

    2,688 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | NEAR METRO

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    1,138 sqft

    2,152 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,190,000

    Negotiable | Full Garden View | Lowest Price

    Hamptons International logo image

    Park Gate Residence 2, Park Gate Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,032 sqft

    1,569 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,890,000

    Deal Tower B | Full Garden View | Lowest Price

    Hamptons International logo image

2

    3

    1,632 sqft

    1,770 AED/sqft

  • Scope out freehold apartments for sale in Al Kifaf, offering a range of sizes and layouts in a central Dubai location. Prices start at 2,450,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,500,000 AED. Apartments range from 1,100 to 2,900 sqft, with an average size of 1,600 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Close to Metro | Prime Location | Off Plan

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Avenue Park Towers, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,156 sqft

    2,508 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Close to Metro | Facing Park | 3 Bed Plus Maids

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Park Views Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,632 sqft

    2,512 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000

    Facing one Zabeel | Prime Location | Near Metro

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Park Views Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,570 sqft

    2,579 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    GENUINE RESALE | ONE ZABEEL VIEW | VASTU UNIT

    Classic Properties Real Estate logo image

    Park Views Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,598 sqft

    2,315 AED/sqft

Map