SuperAgent10Land 1,100,000Prime investment land in Al-Jarf Industrial Area 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7,627 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,600,000G+6 | Near Chinese mall | Complete infrastructureAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale – Al Jurf 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,999,99950 meters setback | G+4 FLOOR | On a main street.Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 297 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 16,000,000Invest in industrial property in Ajman IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 37,000 sqft 432 AED/sqft
9Land 2,600,000Industrial Plot | Prime Location | FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 16,000,000Fully Operational Industrial & Commercial ComplexAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,594 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,450,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 364 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
21Land 2,500,000Prime location, opposite servicesAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,728 sqft 371 AED/sqft
21Land 2,500,000Residential Commercial Land Investment G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,300,000For sale: Residential/commercial land in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
10Land 2,300,000Golden Oppo: Freehold Land in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
3Land 1,200,000industrial land for sale in ajman al jurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 178 AED/sqft
4Land 5,700,000Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman | Al Jurf 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 353 AED/sqft
4Land 11,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman | Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,595 sqft 263 AED/sqft
4Land 10,000,000Main Road | Commercial Land in Umm Al ThuooAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 20,989 sqft 476 AED/sqft
1Land 15,000,000Industrial Plot for Sale in Al Jurf, Ajman.Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 45,000 sqft 333 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 10,000,000Investment Property | Al Jurf 3 | 10M | Active IncAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,800 sqft 1,470 AED/sqft
3Land 2,500,000Premium Commercial Land for Sale – Corner PlotAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,000,000Prime Freehold Industrial Land in Ajman Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Labor Camp 10,700,000Workers' housing and Al-Jarf Industrial Land PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
20Land 3,650,000Corner land | Freehold for all nationalitiesAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,803 sqft 414 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,600,000Commercial Res | 3 Roads | Jeddah StreetAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,020 sqft 359 AED/sqft