SuperAgent14Apartment 640,000sea view | freehold | by cash | big sizeHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,700 sqft 376 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 547,247freeAC | no profit | payment plan | freeholdAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,217 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 629,349full open view| freeAC | freehold |payment planAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,213 sqft 518 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 430,000For sale, cash, freehold, open sea viewTower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 335 AED/sqft
12Apartment 1,008,3582BHK For Sale – Special DP of Only AED 50KTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,777 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 656,772Freehold Sea View | Installments Dec 2026Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 603 AED/sqft
23Apartment 582,8291BHK | First Installment 2026 | AED 5,428/moPremiumAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,088 sqft 535 AED/sqft
First Sale20Apartment 497,000New Downtown in Ajman- Lagoon View- 1% monthlyAjman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 576 sqft 862 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,700,000ForSale Prime Residential Investment Land in AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 421 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 1,249,457Family Living | High Floor | FreeHold | Ac FreeAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 2 2,078 sqft 601 AED/sqft
7Apartment 773,0691bhk with sea+city view in ajmanone+prime locationAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,233 sqft 626 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Apartment 959,972Sea View | Handover2027 | Free AC | Govt DeveloperAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,820 sqft 527 AED/sqft
First Sale17Apartment 2,400,000ultra luxury / quality / fully furnishedAjman Downtown, Ajman 4 5 4,742 sqft 506 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 876,817partial sea view | freehold | big size furnishedAjman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,873 sqft 468 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 547,247partial sea view | freehold |corniche areaAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,217 sqft 449 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 12,500,000For sale: A prime investment building in the heartAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft
5Land 2,500,000G+4 Mixed Use Land in Al Jurf 2 Street & AlleyAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,725 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 305,000Studio with very good price in horizon towerHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 630 sqft 484 AED/sqft
10Apartment 275,000Studio With Balcony For Sale In Falon Tower AjmanFalcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 625 sqft 440 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 1,018,00050,000 Dirhams and you can own in Pearl Towers 2 iTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,777 sqft 572 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 325,000Ready-to-move-in apartment/luxury finishingTower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 345 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 9,350,000"Residential Property Investment Opportunity"Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 30,000 sqft 311 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 7,500,000Entire building for sale with high return and a veAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,344 sqft 1,182 AED/sqft