SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 866,2032 -bedrooms and a living room | Fully furnishedOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2 3 1,666 sqft 519 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,300,000Freehold | Residential Land | Investor Deal |Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,550,000Freehold | Corner Deal | Near E311 | Big ParkingAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5,166 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 2,500,0005-bedroom villa with a rooftop terrace in Al-AliyAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7+ 3,500 sqft 714 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,300,000Freehold | Sikka Corner | Next to Tiger DowntownAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 4,500,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Alia – AjmanPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7 6,100 sqft 737 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 475,000Freehold directly from developer No commissionOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 628 sqft 756 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 470,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman with 1% instalOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 687 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 3,465,000Furnished 4BR Duplex for Sale Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 4 6 4,742 sqft 730 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 3,013,000Furnished 3BR Duplex for Sale Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3 5 4,488 sqft 671 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,577,000Furnished 2BR Duplex for Sale Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2 4 2,260 sqft 697 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,301,000Furnished 3BR for Sale Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3 4 2,313 sqft 562 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,218,000Furnished 2BR for Sale Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2 3 1,689 sqft 721 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 830,000Furnished 1BR for Sale Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,233 sqft 673 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 545,000Furnished Studio for Sale Tiger Downtown AjmanOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 628 sqft 867 AED/sqft
5Land 1,600,000Land in Al-Aliya, G+4 residential/commercial 1,6MAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,251 sqft 376 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 330,000CASH DEAL | INVESTOR DEAL | FURNISHED | FREEHOLDOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 625 sqft 528 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 3,800,000Corner 7 BR Villa Pool Large Space Price IncludesAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7 7+ 6,500 sqft 584 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Apartment 330,000CASH DEAL | INVESTOR DEAL | FURNISHED | FREEHOLDOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 576 sqft 572 AED/sqft
5Land 9,000,000Corner plot with 4 roads on Sheikh Mohammed Bin RaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 23,142 sqft 388 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,250,000Prime Multi-Use Development Land | G+3 PermissionOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 453 AED/sqft
2Land 1,850,000Corner Plot Residential Commercial Al Aliyah AjmanAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,251 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 3,500,000Luxury villa for sale in Al Alia area – AjmanAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 777 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 724,000Luxury Living | Spacious 2BR | High ROI PotentialOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2 3 1,764 sqft 410 AED/sqft