SuperAgentFirst Sale24Villa 3,000,000Own a miniature palace of 4300 sq ft, ready for imTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,300 sqft 697 AED/sqft
2Land 7,700,000Corner investment plot G+23 with strong returnsAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 15,495 sqft 496 AED/sqft
2Land 4,700,000Luxury Investment Land – Al Alia AjmanAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 11,390 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,850,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al Alia GlAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 429 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,050,000Cheapest residential land in Al-Aliya On a main stPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,450 sqft 304 AED/sqft
First Sale25Apartment 917,000DP10% - Ready to move – Freehold – No CommissionAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2 3 1,690 sqft 542 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 13,500,000New Corner Building | Freehold | Fully occupiedAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,510 sqft 2,450 AED/sqft
6Land 1,300,000For Sale – Residential and Commercial Land in Al AAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Apartment 330,000CASH DEAL | INVESTOR DEAL | FURNISHED | FREEHOLDOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 576 sqft 572 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,000,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 666 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,330,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 666 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,700,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 740 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 2,500,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,200 sqft 595 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 2,400,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,200 sqft 571 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,500,000Turnkey delivery including water, electricity, andAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,500 sqft 777 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Apartment 260,000BEST PRICE FOR STUDIO | SEMI FURNIHSED | FREEHOLDPremiumOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 516 sqft 503 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 262,000LOWEST ENTRY PRICE AJMAN | FROM USD71K | FREEHOLDPremiumOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 516 sqft 507 AED/sqft
7Land 1,390,000Plot G+3 || 3095 Sq ft || Residential/CommercialAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 330,000Fully furnished studio in Tiger | 30%cash discountPremiumOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 576 sqft 572 AED/sqft
27Apartment 695,000Freehold ownership - Monthly installment 7348 - ImAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2 2 1,571 sqft 442 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 663,648Ajman Downtown - Discount for Cash - FreeholdTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,090 sqft 608 AED/sqft
2Land 1,850,000Residential/commercial land for sale/Ajman AliyahAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,260 sqft 434 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 470,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman with 1% instalOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman studio 1 687 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 700,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman with 1% instalOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,038 sqft 674 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,000,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale in Al AliaTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 4,251 sqft 470 AED/sqft