7Land 900,000Big Massive G+2 Villa Plot in Ajman on E311 BigBUAAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Townhouse 2,100,0005BR Townhouse | Type 2A | Prime Location |FreeholdAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,119 sqft 673 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 1,700,000Corner Villa – Luxury Modern Design for SalePremiumAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,400 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,050,000Luxury villa including electricity, water and airAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 7 7+ 5,000 sqft 410 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 23,000,000RARE INVESTMENT PLOT | G+41 | AL AMERAH AJMANAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,000 sqft 605 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 2,100,000Corner villa, freehold, including registrationAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 552 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,850,000Negotiable - Freehold - Prime LocationAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Apartment 250,000Hot Deal |Studio with Parking |Gym & Swimming PoolSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 600 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Apartment 250,000Hot Deal |Studio with Parking |Gym & Swimming PoolSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 560 sqft 446 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Townhouse 1,625,000FREEHOLD | LOWEST PRICE IN AZHA COMMUNITY | READYPremiumAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3 6 2,268 sqft 716 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 1,750,000Registration fees included-Freehold-Negotiabl-PoolAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,700,000villa includ Registration Prime Loc near ServicesAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 459 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 1,950,000Fees included - Classic design - Central air condiAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 609 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 1,700,000Registration free_Direct Owner_ NegotiableAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 582,751Luxury Community / Freehold / 30,000 Down PaymentAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,099 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Apartment 250,000Lowest price | Gym and pool | FreeholdSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 600 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Apartment 250,000Lowest price | Gym and pool | FreeholdSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 560 sqft 446 AED/sqft
2Land 10,000,000Prime Land in Al Amrah Ajman G+35.Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 20,611 sqft 485 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Apartment 555,000Below Developer Price | Monthly 5000 | Ready 2026Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,231 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 23,000,000FREEHOLD PLOT | BUILD & SELL UNITS | E311 DIRECTOne 678 Residences, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,200 sqft 602 AED/sqft
4Land 880,000Freehold Residential Land | Registration IncludedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 291 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 2,250,000Corner villa located on two streets in Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 1,970,000Luxury 6BR Villa – Al Amerah – 2M All InclusiveAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 518 AED/sqft