4Land 23,000,000Developer Opportunity: G+41 LandAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,750 sqft 593 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 1,600,0005 rooms with roof, luxurious finishing, great locaAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 6 3,500 sqft 457 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,650,000Luxury Modern Villa for Sale1650.000 AEDPremiumAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,300 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Apartment 656,784Monthly 7424 \\ No Registration Fees No CommissionBluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,735 sqft 378 AED/sqft
First Sale21Apartment 576,353With 6 years payment plan the handover after 12Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,164 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 842,35442,000 and own 2BHK ||With the developer||pool|gemAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 1,405 sqft 599 AED/sqft
26Villa 2,200,000VILLA 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN GYM POOL COMMUNITYAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,311 sqft 664 AED/sqft
3Land 7,200,000Golden Opportunity: Freehold Commercial Plot in AjAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 23,142 sqft 311 AED/sqft
3Land 7,200,000Freehold Residential Commercial Plot in Al AmerahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 23,142 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Apartment 773,832Room for sale with developer| 1190 Sqft|Pool |GymAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,190 sqft 650 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Apartment 1,161,984A own 2Rooms with a flexible payment planAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 2 1,721 sqft 675 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 842,354Pay 42,000 and own a 2Rooms with a Pool llParkingAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 2 1,405 sqft 599 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 1,750,000Luxury Modern Villa for Sale – Al Amerah GardensAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 486 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,840,000Luxury villa - 4 bedrooms - good locationAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 6 3,600 sqft 511 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 2,100,000Negotiable - Freehold - Prime LocationAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 4,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,250,000For sale: a stunning modern villa located in Al AmAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 746 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,250,000Modern luxury villa for sale in Al Amerah, Ajman,Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 746 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 1,700,000Modern villa including registration and ownershipAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7+ 3,500 sqft 485 AED/sqft
2Land 1,600,000Prime investment opportunity for saleAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,616 sqft 442 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 1,017,706Own a 2Rooms from the developer|1920 Ft||FreeholdAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 2 1,920 sqft 530 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,000,0002floors,roof_Including AC,electricity,water-NegotiAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 7 7+ 4,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,250,000Luxury Modern Villa for Sale in Al Amerah – AjmanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7 3,014 sqft 746 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Apartment 1,081,730* Only 10% down payment * Easy installments 5 yearAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3 2,041 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Apartment 682,640Pay 68 and own an apartment in the largest complexAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,443 sqft 473 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Apartment 691,173Delivery in one year | 10% down payment | AzhaAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,304 sqft 530 AED/sqft