6Apartment 535,000Immediate handover - Freehold - Rented for 6,000 ACity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,200 sqft 445 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Apartment 733,758BEST PRICE BLEOW MARKET \ FREEHOLD | MONTHLY 6000Nuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,405 sqft 522 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 733,758Freehold ownership of two-bedroom with D.P 99000Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,405 sqft 522 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 540,000fully furnished |Freehold |Ready-to-move|book nowCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,166 sqft 463 AED/sqft
5Apartment 365,000Freehold - Immediate handover - Currently rented fCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 482 AED/sqft
9Apartment 510,000Immediate handover - Freehold ownership - 100,000City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,236 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 561,103Investment Opportunity | Free Hold | High ROIFeaturedAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 596 AED/sqft
7Apartment 535,000Freehold - Immediate Occupancy - Parking - CurrentCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,200 sqft 445 AED/sqft
14Apartment 550,0002 balconiReady to move Freehold - Fully furnishedCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,235 sqft 445 AED/sqft
7Apartment 550,000Immediate occupancy - Freehold - View - Parking -City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,236 sqft 444 AED/sqft
5Apartment 335,000Freehold - Immediate Occupancy - For Residence anCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 442 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Apartment 695,000Ready to move , Freehold , furnished and decoratedAl Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 4 2,368 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 460,0005 minutes from Ajman Corniche|Freehold |book now |City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 865 sqft 531 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,000,000Investor deal building for sale Ajman ROIAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
12Land 1,160,000Freehold An excellent and very unique investmentSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3,294 sqft 352 AED/sqft
6Apartment 550,000Immediate occupancy - Freehold - Below market pricCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,236 sqft 444 AED/sqft
11Apartment 330,000Opportunity 1BR 330K Nuaimiya Tower for saleAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 794 sqft 415 AED/sqft
6Apartment 365,000Freehold - Immediate Delivery - 3100 Installment fCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 482 AED/sqft
6Apartment 535,000Freehold - Immediate handover - Currently rented fCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,200 sqft 445 AED/sqft
5Apartment 370,000Freehold - Immediate Occupancy - For Living and ICity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 870 sqft 425 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,000,000Building for sale with an annual return of 10%Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 10,000,000For Beautiful and very well maintained buildingAida Tower 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,458 sqft 1,548 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 10,000,000For Beautiful and very well maintained buildingSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,458 sqft 1,548 AED/sqft