SuperAgent11Land 1,550,000Residential Investment Plot for Sale in NuaimiyaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5,600 sqft 276 AED/sqft
12Apartment 732,5342BR Apartment for Sale in Al Nuaimiya AjmanNuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,409 sqft 519 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 460,0001BR Apartment – AED 4,990/month, Ready Move-inAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 975 sqft 471 AED/sqft
2Land 1,600,000Land in a prime location for building constructionAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5,350 sqft 299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 4,000,000Residential & Commercial 2 buildings for saleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,800 sqft 338 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Full Floor 1,300,000Investment residential house in the heart of AjmanAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 3 3,600 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 2,800,000Corner Investment Residential Building for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,652 sqft 601 AED/sqft
9Apartment 732,5342 BHK for Sale in Nuaimia Two Towers with 77k DPNuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,405 sqft 521 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 732,534Nuaimia Two Tower 2 BR ApartmentNuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,409 sqft 519 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 500,000Hot Deal Freehold 2BR Apartment Palace ViewCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,138 sqft 439 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 2,800,000Commercial & Residential Corner Building for SaleAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 777 AED/sqft
11Apartment 578,655A unique opportunity for freehold ownershipCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,235 sqft 468 AED/sqft
13Villa 1,050,000Al Naeemia 2, Ajman – Corner Arabic house on two sFeaturedAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 4 4 3,600 sqft 291 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 485,000ready to move | prime location | great price |City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,158 sqft 418 AED/sqft
11Apartment 380,0001 BEDROOM ! FUNISHED ! DOWN PAYMENT ! 230,800 !City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 501 AED/sqft
15Apartment 380,0001 Bedroom ! Down Payment 267,000 ! City Towers.City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 501 AED/sqft
8Land 2,600,000Golden Opportunity Residential Commercial Land NuaAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,458 sqft 402 AED/sqft
8Apartment 385,0001BHK Apartment for Sale in City Tower,AjmanCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 508 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 1,300,000Freehold Ground Floor Investment House for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5 4 3,600 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Exceptional Location | G+6 Permit | FreeholdAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6,000 sqft 583 AED/sqft
5Land 4,000,000First plot directly on the street with easy accessAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 9,817 sqft 407 AED/sqft
5Land 2,000,000Residential Commercial Land G+12 for Sale in Al NuAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5,091 sqft 392 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 350,000prime location | greate price |book now contact usCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 775 sqft 451 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 530,000Two rooms and a hall in Ajman, ready to be furnishCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,158 sqft 457 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Whole Building 5,250,000Residential Investment Building for Sale – AjmanSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,458 AED/sqft