SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 1,890,000Luxury villa - prime location - negotiableAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 627 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 1,390,000Luxury villa for sale, registration fees includedAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,177 sqft 437 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 2,700,000Close to all services_Including electricity,waterAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 627 AED/sqft
First Sale26Villa 2,600,0002floors,roof_AC-Direct Owner-NegotiableAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,610 sqft 720 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 750,0002BHK Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move | FreeholdAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,542 sqft 486 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 466,9251BHK for Sale – Al Ameera Village B16 | FreeholdAl Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 965 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 2,750,000Classic villa, palace design, electricity, water,Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 550 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Apartment 333,000Studio For Sale | Freehold | Parking | Large AreaAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 579 sqft 575 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 2,100,000For luxury people and those looking for luxuriousAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 1,700,000At a bargain price, a great location, and luxuriouAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,390,000Central air conditioning with roof, special priceAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,100 sqft 448 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,300,000At a snapshot price, including fees, and a great lAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 2,800 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 1,600,0005 rooms with courtyard and roof, price including fAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 421 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Apartment 420,000Apartment | Freehold | Payment Plan | Mode B15Al Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 784 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,380,000FreeHold Included Transfer Fees With Roof ,instalAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,100 sqft 445 AED/sqft
10Apartment 433,000Ready to Move | Flexible Plan | FreeholdAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 767 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Apartment 340,000Studio | Large space | Freehold| Payment planAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 572 sqft 594 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 344,997Studio for Sale | Freehold | Flexible PaymentAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 595 sqft 579 AED/sqft
7Land 830,000Resi. Plots | Al Yasmeen | Behind Park | No FeesFeaturedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 601,0005%DP | 7-year installments | Limited availabilityAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,097 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 1,350,000Registration free- prime location - good priceAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
First Sale24Villa 2,100,000distinctive villa for sale special price FreeholdAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 5 3,400 sqft 617 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Townhouse 1,350,000Luxury townhouse | Fees included | Bargain Price !Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
8Apartment 370,000A distinctive residential and investment opportuniAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 575 sqft 643 AED/sqft