First Sale14Apartment 404,000STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | DP 91000 AEDAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 634 sqft 637 AED/sqft
First Sale15Villa 1,400,000Exclusive villa + modern finishing + registrationAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 6 3,014 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Townhouse 1,320,000Luxury Freehold Villa for Sale with InstallmentAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 1,320,000Lowest price in Al Yasmin - Freehold ownership forAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,850,000Jasmine Villa, 6 rooms and roof, attractive priceAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 845,000Residential plot | 3014 sqft , including feesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 280 AED/sqft
8Apartment 327,438Specious Studio with Balcony in Ameera Free HoldAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 595 sqft 550 AED/sqft
6Apartment 387,942Specious One Bedroom Apartment in InstallmentsAl Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 788 sqft 492 AED/sqft
10Apartment 617,536Luxury Two Bedroom Apartment | Main Road ViewAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,352 sqft 456 AED/sqft
10Apartment 662,486Spacious Two Bedroom Apartment with Garden ViewAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,560 sqft 424 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,650,000Your chance to own your dream villa in Ajman withAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,650,000Large courtyard, registration fees includedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 471 AED/sqft
9Apartment 450,000Room in the largest residential complex ll 775 FtAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 775 sqft 580 AED/sqft
9Apartment 700,0002 Bedrooms ll Freehold installments ll 1376 Sq ftAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 2 1,376 sqft 508 AED/sqft
8Apartment 700,000Own two rooms near Dubai Airport in an integratedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 2 1,376 sqft 508 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 2,800,000Own a villa for sale in Ajman, first occupancy, frAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 622 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 2,700,000Price includes electricity and water. Freehold ownAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 627 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,620,000Registration free- prime location - good priceAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 437 AED/sqft