VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 4,300,0004 Br Plus Maids | Brand New | Pets AllowedAlicante Villas, Victory Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 4 5 1,863 sqft 2,308 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Duplex 2,800,000Penthouse | Motivated Seller | Crypto AcceptedRoyal Residence 1, Royal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 3 3 3,291 sqft 850 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 690,000SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT | RENTED | OPEN VIEWSElite Sports Residence 3, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 1 2 722 sqft 955 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Apartment 1,400,000Full Golf View | Tenanted | Big BalconyElite Sports Residence 10 Tower 2, Elite Sports Residence 10, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 2 3 1,255 sqft 1,115 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 1,100,000Exclusive Unit | Large Layout | Good ROIElite Sports Residence 3, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 2 3 1,331 sqft 826 AED/sqft
Verified19Apartment 953,315Discounted from Market Rate | Premium 1BRAurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 1 2 827 sqft 1,152 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 535,000Spacious I High ROI I Plus LaundryBermuda Views, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 532 sqft 1,005 AED/sqft
6Land 65,000,000PRIME LOCATION | G+3P+16 | FREEHOLD PLOT | SPORTS CITYElite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 42,500 sqft 1,529 AED/sqft
Verified23Apartment 750,000Modern Furnished Studio | Handover Q1 2028The Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 609 sqft 1,231 AED/sqft
Verified22Apartment 700,000High ROI Studio | Freehold | The Place by PrestigeThe Place by Prestige One, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 500 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 550,000Well Maintained | Furnished Studio | With BalconyFeaturedElite Sports Residence 10 Tower 2, Elite Sports Residence 10, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 483 sqft 1,138 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,608,859Investment | Smart Home | Payment PlanAurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 2 2 1,242 sqft 1,295 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,163,376Exclusive Living | Flexible Plan | High ROIAurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 1 2 861 sqft 1,351 AED/sqft
19Apartment 605,409Cheapest Studio | Smart Home Automated | ExclusiveAurelia Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 470 sqft 1,288 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 1,300,000Payment Plan | Exclusive | Golf Course ViewCondor Golf Links 18, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 1 2 650 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
Verified6Apartment 399,999Vacant Studio In Royal Residences Dubai Sport CityRoyal Residence 1, Royal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai studio 1 307 sqft 1,302 AED/sqft
Verified25Apartment 849,000Skyline Views | High Floor | Fully UpgradedElite Sports Residence 3, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 1 2 862 sqft 984 AED/sqft