SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Villa 1,400,000Villa for sale on a main street with a rooftop terAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 2,200 sqft 636 AED/sqft
New6Apartment 472,000Own 2BHK with Only 185K Down PaymentFeaturedCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,158 sqft 407 AED/sqft
New12Penthouse 1,449,999FreeHold For All Nationality | 2BR | 8% plus ROISouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2 3 2,580 sqft 562 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 972,601Sea view | freeAC | freehold | high floorAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,590 sqft 611 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Whole Building 20,000,000Fully rented building – excellent incomePremiumAl Hamidiya 2, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 11,150 sqft 1,793 AED/sqft
New4Apartment 540,000Vacant | Mid Floor | Furnished | NegotiableAzizi Aura, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai studio 1 350 sqft 1,542 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Apartment 690,7501% Monthly | 5% Down PaymentSamana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 383 sqft 1,803 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Villa 3,400,000Corner villa, custom finishing, readyGolf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman 3 5 4,400 sqft 772 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Villa 1,750,000Villa with super deluxe finishing, registration fePremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 580 AED/sqft
First SaleNew13Apartment 859,0001BR Pool View Apartment in Khorfakkan ResortKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 1 2 952 sqft 902 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 3,164,000FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | LUXURY COMMUNITYThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 4 4 2,385 sqft 1,326 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 3,165,000FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | LUXURY COMMUNITYPremiumThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 4 4 2,385 sqft 1,327 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 944,193Sea view | freeAC | freehold | high floorAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,541 sqft 612 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Apartment 840,0001BR-3500 MONTHLY PP-FREE OLD-SEA VIEW-EOI NOW!!!PremiumAl Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 1 2 1,063 sqft 790 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 740,000Residential Investment Plot for Villas Fees IncludAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew25Townhouse 1,890,0002br TH-Handover 2027-Freehold-NO SLD-5%DP-LuxuryNarenj, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 4 1,856 sqft 1,018 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Villa 3,350,000Hot Deal | Amazing location | Brand NewElora, The Valley, Dubai 4 5 2,707 sqft 1,237 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew13Apartment 975,000Opportunity -Lowest Price -High Floor -Great DealFeaturedBinghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai 1 2 919 sqft 1,060 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 937,457Own Your Apartment Now with the Best Freehold PaymAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2 3 1,726 sqft 543 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Apartment 1,250,000full sea view | without commission | freeholdMawjan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 1 2 1,024 sqft 1,220 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 2,603,0003BR Sea View Apartment in Khorfakkan ResortKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 3 2 1,636 sqft 1,591 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 1,243,259An exceptional opportunity with 100% freeholdGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 1,023 sqft 1,215 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 1,050,000Own Now with a Sea View in the Heart of AjmanOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 1,948 sqft 539 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 1,555,000High ROI / Prime Location /Freehold / Smart SystemThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,169 sqft 1,330 AED/sqft