VerifiedSuperAgentNew22Apartment 1,175,000Affordable&Well Kept | Bright | Family CommunityBuilding 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai 2 3 1,363 sqft 862 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew13Villa 14,500,000Prime Location | Luxury Villa | Spacious LayoutFeaturedNad Al Sheba Gardens 1, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 5 5 5,004 sqft 2,897 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 799,000Prime Investment Near Expo District / Smart LivingOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 636 sqft 1,256 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Apartment 4,126,000Luxury Apartment | Urban Layout | Prestige LivingHado by Beyond Tower A, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai 2 3 1,627 sqft 2,535 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 750,000Prime Investment Near Expo District / Smart LivingOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 561 sqft 1,336 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Villa 1,600,000Central air conditioning with luxurious finishing,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew28Villa 1,680,000Two floors and a roof - negotiable - freeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 557 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 799,000Prime Investment Near Expo District / Smart LivingOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 640 sqft 1,248 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 2,300,000Single Row | Build Your Dream Home | FreeholdAlreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 5,619 sqft 409 AED/sqft
First SaleNew16Apartment 822,000Near Expo District / Smart Living with Strong ROIOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 1,021 sqft 805 AED/sqft
First SaleNew20Villa 1,950,000Villa Morne at a good price and freehold ownershipAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 557 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 340,000Al Ameera Village Studio with Balcony | freeholdAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 572 sqft 594 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew11Apartment 680,0001 bedroom | Rented Unit | Multiple Units AvailableFeaturedFarah Tower 1, Queue Point, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 814 sqft 835 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew28Villa 1,750,000Freehold directly from the owner, negotiable.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 799,000Prime Investment Near Expo District / Smart LivingOmya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai 1 2 648 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 1,500,000Corner Unit | 3BR+Balcony | 40/60 PP | Al ShamkhaFeaturedReeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 3 2 1,066 sqft 1,407 AED/sqft
New6Apartment 370,000High ROI Apartment with Open ViewPremiumCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 488 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Apartment 3,683,000Elegant Unit | Modern Interiors | Prime InvestmentHado by Beyond Tower B, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai 1 2 1,426 sqft 2,582 AED/sqft
New22Apartment 780,000Own two room in Ajmandown payment of 225,000dirhamAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,856 sqft 420 AED/sqft