VerifiedSuperAgent13Apartment 1,449,999Big Layout | Brand New | Furnished | CornerMag 970, MAG City, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 863 sqft 1,680 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 4,399,999Modern and Unique Layout | Resale OffplanElie Saab VIE Townhouses, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 6 2,772 sqft 1,587 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 2,450,000Burj Khalifa View with Study Room | High FloorSobha Creek Vista Heights Tower B, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 999 sqft 2,452 AED/sqft
Verified11Apartment 1,665,000Burj View | OP Price | Investors Deal | High ROIFeaturedSobha Creek Vista Heights Tower B, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 853 sqft 1,951 AED/sqft
Verified20Townhouse 3,870,000Near Park and Amenities | Family Room | RentedFeaturedSenses at the Fields, The Fields, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 5 3,163 sqft 1,223 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 1,150,000Bright Unit | High Floor | Investment OpportunitySobha Creek Vistas Tower B, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 1 490 sqft 2,346 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Villa 21,000,000Lagoon Facing Villa | Biggest Plot | A1 TypeDistrict One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5 6 7,091 sqft 2,961 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Apartment 3,000,000Lagoon and Burj Khalifa View | Apt with Maids RoomCrest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 4 1,488 sqft 2,016 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 1,250,000Exclusive | Lowest Price | Mortgage ApplicableThe Crest Tower C, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 1 511 sqft 2,446 AED/sqft
Verified18Apartment 1,075,000Luxury Studio with Park View | ExclusiveThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai studio 1 420 sqft 2,559 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 1,750,000Modern Apt | Genuine Resale | Motivated SellerCrest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 732 sqft 2,390 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 1,550,000Upgraded | High Floor | Furnished | Lagoon ViewThe Crest Tower B, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 1 519 sqft 2,986 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 1,900,000Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | Rented till AugustResidences 12, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 733 sqft 2,592 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Villa 27,900,000Direct on Lagoons | Luxurious Villa | Brand NewOpal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 6 7+ 12,120 sqft 2,301 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 16,500,000Large Plot at Keturah Reserve | Prime LocationKeturah Reserve, MAG City, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 10,339 sqft 1,595 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 1,149,000FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | BALCONYSobha Creek Vistas Tower B, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 1 490 sqft 2,344 AED/sqft
Verified13Apartment 1,850,000Rented | Wilton Terraces I | Good for InvestmentWilton Terraces 1, Wilton Terraces, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 788 sqft 2,347 AED/sqft
Verified21Apartment 1,955,150Designer Unit | Ellington | Highbury | Meydan LuxThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 844 sqft 2,316 AED/sqft
Verified21Apartment 2,034,456Luxurious | High Floor | The Highbury by EllingtonThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 881 sqft 2,309 AED/sqft
Verified21Apartment 1,983,792Premium Property | High Floor | Ellington HighburyThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 861 sqft 2,304 AED/sqft
Verified22Apartment 2,074,123Designer Unit | Ellington Highbury | Meydan LivingThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 880 sqft 2,356 AED/sqft
Verified22Apartment 2,198,604Premium Living + Study | High Floor | Largest UnitThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 919 sqft 2,392 AED/sqft
Verified22Apartment 1,881,344Stylish Residence | Best High Floor | The HighburyThe Highbury, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 775 sqft 2,427 AED/sqft
Verified6Apartment 3,150,000Prestigious Location | Exclusive | Genuine ResaleSobha one Tower A, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 3 1,257 sqft 2,505 AED/sqft