VerifiedSuperAgent12Apartment 2,850,000Brand New | Creek View | Huge Unit with Maids RoomCrest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 4 1,489 sqft 1,914 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Apartment 9,500,000Outstanding Unit | Serene Location | Best DealLagoon Views, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 5 3,309 sqft 2,870 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Apartment 2,150,000Mid Floor Unit | Great Location | Investors DealWaves Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 808 sqft 2,660 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Apartment 1,960,000Investors Deal | Mid Floor | Furnished UnitWaves Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 711 sqft 2,756 AED/sqft
Verified15Apartment 3,200,000Brand New Apt | Bur Khalifa View | Best DealThe Crest Tower A, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 4 1,364 sqft 2,346 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Land 14,900,000Hot Deal | Residential Plot | Luxury VillaKeturah Reserve, MAG City, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 9,988 sqft 1,491 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 13,000,000Cornor Villa|Next school|Best QualityHartland Gardenia, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 5 3,802 sqft 3,419 AED/sqft
Verified11Apartment 2,700,000Vacant Soon | High Floor | Downtown and Creek ViewOne Park Avenue, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 3 1,167 sqft 2,313 AED/sqft
Verified21Apartment 3,000,000Brand New | Spacious Layout | Post Payment PlanThe Crest Tower A, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 4 1,381 sqft 2,172 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Villa 13,000,000Deal of the Day 4BR | District One WestDistrict One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 5 6,781 sqft 1,917 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Apartment 850,000Furnished | Freehold | Vastu | Vacant Soon I ROIMag 970, MAG City, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai studio 1 411 sqft 2,068 AED/sqft
Verified16Apartment 3,900,000Fully Furnished | Area Expert | Multiple UnitsThe Crest Tower D, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 3 5 1,573 sqft 2,479 AED/sqft
Verified24Apartment 1,900,000Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Motivated SellerThe Residences at District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 768 sqft 2,473 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 1,999,000Below OP | Burj Khalifa View | Investor DealSobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 2 970 sqft 2,060 AED/sqft
Verified15Apartment 3,020,000Fully Furnished | Lagoon View | Multiple OptionsThe Crest Tower A, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 4 1,272 sqft 2,374 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 97,000,000Build Your Own Mansion | Lagoon | PremiumDistrict One Villas, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 31,000 sqft 3,129 AED/sqft
Verified30Townhouse 4,550,000Elegant 4BR Corner Villa | The Fields| D11 MBRMCThe Fields, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 5 3,097 sqft 1,469 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 19,000,000Corner Villa | Large Layout | Type CDistrict One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5 5 8,669 sqft 2,191 AED/sqft
Verified13Apartment 1,650,000Villa & Sunset View | Large Layout | 1 BedSobha Hartland Greens 5, Hartland Greens, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 820 sqft 2,012 AED/sqft
Verified11Villa 36,000,0006BR Villa | Lagoon & Garden View | Private PoolDistrict One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 6 7 10,548 sqft 3,412 AED/sqft
Verified17Apartment 2,150,000Luxury 2 BR |Premium Finishing|Prime locationGemini Splendor, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 2 1,245 sqft 1,726 AED/sqft
Verified11Apartment 1,851,529Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | LuxuriousSobha One Tower C, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 2 848 sqft 2,183 AED/sqft
Verified8Apartment 3,400,000Best Layout | Lagoon View | Post-Handover PaymentCrest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 3 4 1,620 sqft 2,098 AED/sqft
Verified13Apartment 2,000,000Modern Layout | Mid Floor | Prime InvestmentWilton Park Residences, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 1 2 832 sqft 2,403 AED/sqft
First Sale24Apartment 1,850,000Spacious 2BR Apartment |Pool & Park View |High ROIWoodland Terraces, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 3 946 sqft 1,955 AED/sqft