Ground Floor Apartments For Sale in Emirates City

28 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,083,000

    Brand New Building | Open View | 5 Yrs PP | 2BHK

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    5,052 sqft

    214 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    860,000

    3BHK apartment for sale in gulf tower(installment)

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gulf Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    4

    1,870 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    490,000

    4800 monthly installment and you own in Gold Crest

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,195 sqft

    410 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    320,000

    Large Balcony| Panoramic Windows| Modern| E311

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 2, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    912 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000

    Own instead of renting with a monthly installment

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,012 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    369,448

    An unmissable opportunity you won't find again

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    392,435

    An unmissable opportunity you won't find again

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    909 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    428,368

    An unmissable opportunity you won't find again

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    470,284

    Ahlam Goldcrest Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,195 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    369,448

    An unmissable opportunity you won't find again

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    392,435

    An unmissable opportunity you won't find again

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    909 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    428,368

    An unmissable opportunity you won't find again

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    470,284

    Ahlam Goldcrest Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,195 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • Find ground floor apartments for sale in Emirates City, offering affordable entry points into this growing community. Prices start at 320,000 AED, with the average selling price around 428,000 AED. These apartments range in size from 510 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,000 sqft.
  • 18

    Apartment

    617,000

    Handover 2026 | Competitive Price | Balcony | 1% M

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 3, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,234 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    428,000

    Handover 2026 | Investor Deal | Balcony | E311 |1%

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 3, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    857 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    428,786

    Dream Tower | No Fees | 1 BHK Apartment | With Bal

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    428,786

    Dream Tower | No Fees | 1 BHK Apartment | With Bal

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    470,284

    An unrepeatable opportunity at the lowest prices

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,195 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    428,368

    An unrepeatable opportunity at the lowest prices

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    470,284

    Dream Tower | No Fees | 1 BHK Apartment

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,195 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    428,368

    Dream Tower | No Fees | 1 BHK Apartment |

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    423 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    392,453

    Dream Tower | No Fees | 1 BHK Apartment | With Bal

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    909 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    470,284

    Dream Tower | No Fees | 1 BHK Apartment | With Bal

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Goldcrest Dreams 4, Goldcrest Dreams, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,195 sqft

    393 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    428,368

    Dream Tower | No Fees | 1 BHK Apartment | With Bal