High Floor Apartments for sale in DAMAC Hills

161 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000

    Vacant | Upgraded | Full Golf Course View

    Lacon International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Artesia C, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    457 sqft

    1,641 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    High Floor | Appliances Included | Plus Study Room

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Tower B, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    2,002 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Vacant | Large layout | High Floor | Loreto

    Urban Luxe Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Loreto 2 B, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    883 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000

    High Floor | Vacant Soon | Lagoons View | Upgraded

    National Homes logo image

    Golf Vita A, Golf Vita, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    438 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    585,000

    High Floor Like Brand New Vacant Unit Ready to Sel

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Carson C, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,749,000

    Golf View / High Floor / Vacant/ Negotiable

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Artesia B, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,280 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    Corner Unit | Investor Deal | High Floor| Below OP

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Artesia A, Artesia, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    477 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Stunning Golf Course View|High Floor|Investor Deal

    ANAR HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Carson B, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    616 sqft

    1,623 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    585,000

    High Floor Like Brand New Vacant Unit Ready to Sel

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Carson C, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,099,999

    2BR + Maid | High Floor | Golf Course View

    RIZAN SOETENS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golf Horizon A, Golf Horizon, Golf Town, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,553 sqft

    1,352 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,254,240

    Investor Deal | OP + DLD | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Tower A, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    652 sqft

    1,923 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    710,000

    Vacant Soon I Upgraded I High Floor I Best Deal

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    Golf Vita A, Golf Vita, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    437 sqft

    1,624 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,475,000

    Stunning View | Furnished | Great Community

    Driven Properties logo image

    Golf Terrace B, NAIA Golf Terrace at Akoya, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,751 AED/sqft

  • Scope out high floor apartments for sale in DAMAC Hills, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 435,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,200,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. Apartments range from 340 to 4,800 sqft, with an average size of 650 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    910,000

    Vacant I Golf View I Motivated Seller I Best Deal

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    Carson B, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    622 sqft

    1,463 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Multiple Options / High Floor/ Golf View

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    628 sqft

    1,751 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    950,000

    Golf View | High Floor | Prime Lcation

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Carson A, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    618 sqft

    1,537 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Spacious Corner unit | Closed kitchen | Golf Views | Negotiable

    Green Desert Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Carson B, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,326 sqft

    1,282 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,224,000

    High floor | Golf view | Study room

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    628 sqft

    1,949 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Investor Deal | High Floor | Golf and Pool View

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    656 sqft

    1,829 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    559,000

    Investor Deal|Golf View|Furnished|Rented|For sale

    Dar Al Rehab Real Estate LLC logo image

    Carson B, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Spacious 2BR | Golf & Skyline Views | DAMAC Hills

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Carson B, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    1,198 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Genuine Seller | Close to OP | High Floor

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    643 sqft

    1,710 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    632,400

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Perfect Investment

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    Carson A, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Vey High FloorGolf Course View Selling Below Op

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Samurai  logo image

1

    2

    785 sqft

    1,643 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Golf Course View | Study Room | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    675 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

Map