VerifiedSuperAgent13Apartment 800,000Motivated Seller | Barari&Pool View | SpaciousBarari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 422 sqft 1,895 AED/sqft
First Sale24Apartment 1,559,999High-Floor 2BR Apartment |Binghatti Titania, MajanBinghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,200 sqft 1,299 AED/sqft
14Apartment 800,000High Floorl Greenery View| Distress OpportunitySamana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 795 sqft 1,006 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 750,000Large Studio | High Floor | Upcoming AreaSamana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 471 sqft 1,592 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 1,175,000Vastu Unit | Investment | Skyline View | UpgradedAl Rabia Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,189 sqft 988 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Apartment 850,000Genuine Resale | Skyline View | High FloorSamana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 416 sqft 2,043 AED/sqft
Verified9Apartment 1,300,000HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | POOL VIEWJade Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 2 1,319 sqft 985 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 1,240,000Luxury Living | Private Pool | High FloorSamana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 794 sqft 1,561 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Apartment 1,724,140Promo Price 1,551,726 | High Floor | 35% Post HandoverLazord by Lapis, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 948 sqft 1,818 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 1,456,000Luxury 2BHK | High Floor | 6% DiscountBinghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,198 sqft 1,215 AED/sqft
Verified22Apartment 1,810,000High Floor | Pool View | Investor DealSherena Residence, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 3 3 1,729 sqft 1,046 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Apartment 1,720,000Reselling Below Original Price | Corner With PoolSamana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 2 1,094 sqft 1,572 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent20Apartment 1,499,999High End 2BR | Fully Furnished & Fully UpgradedAl Rabia Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 2 1,538 sqft 975 AED/sqft
18Apartment 920,000Studio with Pool | Above 14 th floor | Fast DealSamana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 471 sqft 1,953 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 1,549,999Big Layout | Private Pool | High F | Postpone PPSamana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,235 sqft 1,255 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 979,999Below OP | High Floor | Private Pool | Big LayoutSamana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 780 sqft 1,256 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Apartment 648,000Investor Deal | H-Floor | Private Pool | BigLayoutSamana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 444 sqft 1,459 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 1,417,0006% Discount | Luxury 2BHK | High FloorBinghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,243 sqft 1,139 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Apartment 549,998Luxury Studio | High Floor | Flexible Payment PlanBinghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 373 sqft 1,474 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 642,000Luxury Studio | High Floor | Flexible Payment PlanBinghatti Vintage, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 375 sqft 1,712 AED/sqft
Verified24Apartment 1,200,000PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW The Haven, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 740 sqft 1,621 AED/sqft
Verified13Apartment 835,000Brand New Studio | High Floor | Smart Home Samana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 418 sqft 1,997 AED/sqft
Verified20Apartment 1,200,000BrandNew 1br | Pool View | Ready To MoveThe Haven, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 760 sqft 1,578 AED/sqft
First Sale29Apartment 975,888High Floor l High ROI l Great InvestmentForest City phase 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 867 sqft 1,125 AED/sqft
8Apartment 640,000Distress deal l Private Pool l High floor l PHPPSamana Barari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 415 sqft 1,542 AED/sqft