23Villa 3,500,000Premium Real Estate Investment Opportunity - 10...Al Tay East, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 5 6 5,480 sqft 638 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 5,500,000Corner | Single Row | End Unit | Extra Land | 6BRMirdif Villas, Mirdif, Dubai 6 7+ 10,000 sqft 550 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Villa 6,300,000Upgraded | Private Pool | Park Backing | VOTPremiumLongview, Damac Hills, Dubai 6 6 3,908 sqft 1,612 AED/sqft
Verified10Villa 20,000,000Private Pool & Garden | Vastu Complaint | SereneNad Al Sheba 4, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 6 6 7,824 sqft 2,556 AED/sqft
30Villa 2,200,000VILLA YASMEEN| FREEHOLD |AED 2.2M | 30 MINS TO DXBAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 647 AED/sqft
5Land 638,000Resi. Plot | Twin House | Al Helio 1 | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,594 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Townhouse 1,260,000Luxury Villa for Sale – Lifetime FreeholdAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 4 6 1,722 sqft 731 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 7,100,000Premium 4BR Standalone : High ROI PotentialOvelle, The Valley, Dubai 4 6 5,798 sqft 1,224 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 8,109,888G+2 High-End Villa | Elevated Luxury | New ReleaseSerro 2, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai 4 5 5,519 sqft 1,469 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent28Villa 135,000,000Exclusive Luxury Mansion | 20,025 sqft Plot SizeFeaturedAl Wasl Villas, Al Wasl Road, Al Wasl, Dubai 7+ 7+ 10,013 sqft 13,482 AED/sqft
2Villa 2,200,000Arabic House for Sale in Al Rashidiya 3 near AminaAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 500 sqft 4,400 AED/sqft
29Villa 4,500,000Villa: Prime location+luxurious finishes=luxury...Al Ramaqiya, Wasit, Sharjah 6 7 10,700 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Villa 10,380,000Single Row | Brand New | No commission | ReadySamara, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai 5 6 4,032 sqft 2,574 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent21Villa 16,995,000Fully Remodelled and Renovated Private Mansion - Private PoolOrange Lake, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai 5 5 7,450 sqft 2,281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 500,000Sharjah Freehold Plots – No Commission, 20% DownAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 880,000Corner Plot for Sale on a Main Street in Al HadeeqAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4,000 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 6,050,000Motivated Seller | Below Market | Hillside VillaTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 5 3,875 sqft 1,561 AED/sqft
11Townhouse 2,300,0004BR TH | Distress Deal | Handover 2026 | Free holdHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Townhouse 1,700,0002BR Townhouse | Distress Deal | Ready in 2026Hayyan, Sharjah 2 3 1,965 sqft 865 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 2,400,000NEW Modern Palace | 7Beds |G+2 Luxury Villa | PoolAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7 7+ 3,800 sqft 631 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 5,999,999Independent Villas | Wellness Living | Early EntrySerro 2, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai 3 5 4,983 sqft 1,204 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 8,444,888Independent Villas | Wellness Living | Early EntrySalva, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai 4 5 4,650 sqft 1,816 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 7,000,000Excellent 8 Villas | Ideal 3BR | Prime AreaAl Qusaidat, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 210,402 sqft 33 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Townhouse 1,900,0003BR TH | Distress Deal | Handover 2026 | 1% P.PHayyan, Sharjah 3 4 2,056 sqft 924 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 16,950,000Rare Standalone | Corner Unit | Largest PlotPremiumChorisia 1 Villas, Al Barari, Dubai 5 6 6,634 sqft 2,555 AED/sqft