11Townhouse 2,300,0004BR TH | Lowest Price available | Free holdHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
9Apartment 1,950,0003BR TH | Exclusive Deal | Ready soon | Low PriceHayyan, Sharjah 3 4 2,056 sqft 948 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,800,000Villa with a Prime Location at a Very Limited PricAl Zahya, Ajman 6 7 3,800 sqft 473 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,080,000Special price including facilities, AC, with poolAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 920,000Residential corner plot, 5000 sq ft, in Umm Al QuwBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 5,000 sqft 184 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 26,000,000Direct On Lagoon| Independent Villa |Handover SoonOpal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 6 7 13,197 sqft 1,970 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 180,000Land Plot | Al Manama 14 Ajman | Freehold | 3950Manama, Ajman 3,950 sqft 45 AED/sqft
17Apartment 860,0003BHK Sea View for Sale Ajman One Tower 11Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,200 sqft 390 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 10,250,000Lowest Priced Villa | Single Row | Marina Sky ViewJebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 6 6,810 sqft 1,505 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent8Apartment 900,000ELEGANT FULLY FURNIHED LARGE ONE BEDROOM WITH TWO BALCONIESAZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai 1 2 831 sqft 1,083 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 3,895,0006 Bed | Vacant On Transfer | Stand AloneAcuna, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 6 7 3,502 sqft 1,112 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Villa 13,689,888Park Facing | Single Row | ElevatorOvelle, The Valley, Dubai 5 7 8,926 sqft 1,533 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent29Townhouse 6,199,999Key In Hand | G+2 | Multiple Options | 3 Bed+MaidNad Al Sheba Gardens 2, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 3 4 1,883 sqft 3,292 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 750,000Traditional Arabic House for Sale Directly in Al BAl Bustan, Ajman 5 3 2,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft
9Townhouse 1,700,0002BR Townhouse | Ready in 2026 | Low PriceHayyan, Sharjah 2 3 1,965 sqft 865 AED/sqft
9Townhouse 1,950,0003BR TH | Distress Deal | Ready in 2026 | Low PriceHayyan, Sharjah 3 4 2,056 sqft 948 AED/sqft
10Townhouse 2,300,0004BR TH | Lowest Price for Townhouse | Free holdHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 18,500,000Garden Villa | On the Park | Vastu CompliantDistrict One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5 7 8,293 sqft 2,230 AED/sqft
14Villa 1,850,000Villa for sale in Al-Haliou 2, high-end modern finAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 4 3,600 sqft 513 AED/sqft
14Villa 1,850,000Villa for sale in Al-Haliyo 2, modern finishes, frAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 4 3,600 sqft 513 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 6,676,888High ROI | Spacious Layout | Standalone VillaSerro, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai 3 4 4,359 sqft 1,531 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent28Villa 69,500,000Architectural Masterpiece Near Burj Al ArabFeaturedUmm Suqeim 3 Villas, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai 7+ 7+ 11,292 sqft 6,154 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent22Villa 9,750,0005 BEDROOM | OVER 8K SQFT PLOT | FULLY UPGRADEDArabian Villas, District 8, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 5 5 4,100 sqft 2,378 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Villa 8,500,000Stunning Aegean Style | 5 BR | Detached VillaWestern Residence South, Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai 5 7 8,915 sqft 953 AED/sqft
Verified22Apartment 1,180,000VOT | One Bedroom Apartment In Business BaySafeer Tower 1, Safeer Towers, Business Bay, Dubai 1 2 857 sqft 1,376 AED/sqft