VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 5,499,000Large Corner Plot | Vacant Soon | Area SpecialistPremiumMediterranean Villas, District 5, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 2 3 2,690 sqft 2,044 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 1,420,000Marina View | Best Priced | Large LayoutThe Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai 1 2 978 sqft 1,451 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 9,500,000Investment Opportunity Building in Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,410 sqft 1,482 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 310,000Townhouse plot for sale in Basateen Al SurraBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 5,500,000Standalone Villa |First Launch |Wellness CommunitySerro 2, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai 3 4 4,472 sqft 1,229 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 285,000Townhouse plot for sale in Basateen Al SurraBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 165 AED/sqft
Verified10Villa 7,650,000Designer | V28-G End Villa | Bigger PlotDamac Gems Estates 1, Damac Gems Estates, Damac Hills, Dubai 5 6 4,496 sqft 1,701 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Villa 9,600,000Best Location| Independent Villa |Ready SoonFarm Gardens 1, Farm Gardens, The Valley, Dubai 5 7 5,657 sqft 1,697 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 4,200,000luxury 4bed villa sharjah Al HoushiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 5,091 sqft 824 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 11,000,000Upgraded | Maids and Driver room | PoolAl Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 5 5 7,950 sqft 1,383 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Villa 6,999,990Four beds | Landscape | Soon to be gatedQuortaj, North Village, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 4 4,775 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 6,300,000New Residential & Commercial Building for SaleAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 1,400,000Prime Freehold Investment Villas – Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Townhouse 2,300,0004BR TH | Distress Deal | Near Lagoon | 1% MonthlyHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 819,999Land sale Hawshi prime location attractive priceAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,605 sqft 227 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent21Apartment 35,000,000One of One Duplex Penthouse | 6 Bedroom DuplexPalace Beach Residence Tower 2, Palace Beach Residence, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai 6 7 7,778 sqft 4,499 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent21Villa 6,300,000Standalone | First Phase | Lowest PSF | Huge SizesSerro 2, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai 3 3 3,425 sqft 1,839 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 17,000,000Huge Plot | 5 bedrooms | Opal Garden District OneOpal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5 7 10,483 sqft 1,621 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Townhouse 2,300,0004BR Townhouse | Low price | 1% P.P | Free holdHayyan, Sharjah 4 5 2,710 sqft 848 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 13,700,000Best Lake View | Type 18 | Independent VillaPremiumMaeen 5, Maeen, The Lakes, Dubai 3 4 3,672 sqft 3,730 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent27Villa 6,850,000Single Row | Largest Plot | TenantedPalmera 2, Palmera, Arabian Ranches, Dubai 3 4 5,863 sqft 1,168 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Apartment 1,299,999BEST DEAL| LUXURY FURNISHED| 2BR| JVC|Ghalia Tower, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,124 sqft 1,156 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Villa 17,000,000Investor Deal | On Lagoons | Call NowThe Oasis - Palmiera, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai 5 6 8,267 sqft 2,056 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 21,000,000On Lagoon | Independent Villa | Motivated SellerThe Oasis - Mirage, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai 5 6 10,333 sqft 2,032 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent28Villa 15,400,000Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Close to ParkPremiumMeadows 8, Meadows, Dubai 5 5 5,850 sqft 2,632 AED/sqft